****************************************
*  ARDF World Cup   Albena/Bulgaria  *
*     1.9.2016         Sprint        *
****************************************

Competition: 1.09.2016   from 8.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 60 min
Competitors: W12W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M12M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 13121316186106191430262820231813=285=285

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W12S-2-1-6-14-11-B-F1170 m
W14S-2-1-4-6-13-14-11-B-F1660 m
W16S-2-1-3-6-13-14-11-B-F1780 m
W19S-2-1-4-3-6-13-14-11-15-B-F2150 m
W21S-2-5-4-3-6-14-11-12-15-B-F2520 m
W35S-2-5-4-3-6-14-11-12-15-B-F2520 m
W50S-2-1-3-6-14-11-15-B-F1810 m
W60S-2-1-4-6-13-14-11-B-F1660 m
M12S-2-1-6-11-15-B-F1250 m
M14S-2-1-3-6-14-11-15-B-F1810 m
M16S-1-4-3-6-13-14-11-15-B-F2050 m
M19S-1-5-4-3-6-14-11-12-15-B-F2440 m
M21S-2-1-5-4-3-6-13-14-11-12-15-B-F2720 m
M40S-2-1-5-4-3-6-13-14-11-12-15-B-F2720 m
M50S-2-1-4-3-6-13-14-11-15-B-F2150 m
M60S-2-1-3-6-11-12-15-B-F1890 m
M70S-2-1-4-6-14-11-15-B-F1700 m

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W12

S-2-1-S-4F-1F-B-FW12   Route   S-2-1-S-4F-1F-B-F   >1170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Li, Wei                  01'37*+00'48*+00'56*+03'03*+02'13*+01'13*+00'07* =  9'57
  2  Huang, Meimei            01'40 +00'58 +00'56 +03'29 +02'45 +01'19 +00'08  = 11'15
  4  Huang, Ziyu              01'44 +01'13 +01'01 +03'44 +03'30 +01'41 +00'07  = 13'00
  6  Li, Luo Yuan             02'09 +04'14 +00'56 +03'30 +02'15 +01'42 +00'06  = 14'52
  7  Chen, Yujia              03'21 +01'00 +05'01 +03'10 +02'04 +01'20 +00'07  = 16'03
 
S-1-2-S-4F-1F-B-FW12   Route   S-1-2-S-4F-1F-B-F   >1250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Liu, Jun Le              02'44 +00'58 +01'24 +03'36 +01'28 +01'26 +00'08  = 11'44
 
S-2-1-S-1F-4F-B-FW12   Route   S-2-1-S-1F-4F-B-F   >1350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Liang, Xun               03'08 +00'41 +00'55*+04'14*+02'33*+02'11*+00'08* = 13'50
  8  Myroshnychenko, Yelyzave 01'37*+01'56*+01'58 +09'31 +02'28 +02'27 +00'09  = 20'06
  9  Xie, Yue Ying            01'51 +14'04 +01'02 +04'33 +02'17 +06'20 +00'14  = 30'21
 
S-2-1-S-1F-B-FW12   Route   S-2-1-S-1F-B-F   >1040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Lin, Xiao Lei            02'50 +01'50 +01'12 +07'52 +38'26 +00'07  = 52'17
 
S-2-S-4-3-5F-B-FW12   Route   S-2-S-4-3-5F-B-F   >1490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  He, Tangyue              06'08 +03'26 +05'13 +06'39 +12'21 +01'51 +00'10  = 35'48
 
S-4F-1F-5F-B-FW12   Route   S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Huang, Haoyu             31'51 +02'10 +03'00 +01'37 +00'08  = 38'46
 
S-1-S-B-FW12   Route   S-1-S-B-F   >650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Liu, Xingyu              03'56 +20'37 +30'19 +00'08  = 55'00

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-2-1-4-S-3F-4F-1F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-1-4-S-3F-4F-1F-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Xu, Yi                   03'06 +00'56 +03'08 +03'06*+02'23*+02'03*+02'01*+02'39*+00'06* = 19'28
  2  Liang, Si Ying           01'25*+01'01 +03'31*+05'17 +03'31 +02'52 +02'35 +01'20 +00'07  = 21'39
  3  Melnikova, Svetlana      01'33 +00'49*+06'51 +05'11 +02'08 +02'34 +01'45 +01'03 +00'07  = 22'01
  4  Li, Yun Zhou             02'54 +01'21 +03'54 +05'35 +02'57 +02'55 +02'39 +01'20 +00'07  = 23'42
  7  Wu, Fan                  05'46 +00'51 +05'25 +05'22 +03'17 +03'30 +01'50 +01'23 +00'08  = 27'32
  8  Zhang, Wen Yan           03'39 +00'45 +07'06 +06'49 +04'26 +03'24 +01'56 +01'02 +00'08  = 29'15
 
S-2-1-4-S-4F-3F-1F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-1-4-S-4F-3F-1F-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Ou, Hui Ming             01'28 +01'08 +03'26 +05'21 +06'25 +03'06 +04'23 +00'53 +00'08  = 26'18
 
S-1-2-4-S-3F-4F-1F-B-FW14   Route   S-1-2-4-S-3F-4F-1F-B-F   >1790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Zhavoronkova, Anna       05'04 +03'58*+04'07*+03'11*+02'19*+04'40*+02'11*+00'58*+00'07* = 26'35
  9  Xu, Xiyu                 04'25*+05'49 +10'30 +03'30 +04'02 +03'17 +02'31 +02'11 +00'08  = 36'23
 
S-2-1-4-S-1F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-1-4-S-1F-B-F   >1350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Rutkowska, Magdalena     01'42 +00'46 +13'32 +03'16 +05'47 +10'32 +00'14  = 35'49
 
S-1-4-S-1F-B-FW14   Route   S-1-4-S-1F-B-F   >1250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Yan, Jingya              05'00 +09'12 +11'21 +09'18 +02'27 +00'14  = 37'32
 
S-2-1-B-FW14   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Zhang, Miaoyang          01'55 +04'27 +13'52 +00'14  = 20'28

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-2-1-3-S-3F-4F-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-3-S-3F-4F-1F-B-F   >1780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Yan, Ru Yu               02'22 +00'44 +03'35*+02'36*+02'26*+02'31*+02'32*+00'51*+00'08* = 17'45
  2  Jiang, Zhao Fei Fan      02'59 +01'09 +03'51 +03'05 +03'05 +02'22 +01'44 +01'37 +00'07  = 19'59
  3  Puhach, Mariia           03'30 +00'53 +07'46 +03'38 +02'06 +02'32 +01'27 +00'59 +00'08  = 22'59
  5  Guo, Qian Qian           01'31*+00'45*+07'44 +03'18 +03'34 +02'51 +03'03 +02'04 +00'07  = 24'57
  6  Panchuk, Nataliia        02'43 +02'13 +05'41 +02'57 +04'47 +03'19 +02'38 +01'25 +00'10  = 25'53
  7  Andreeva, Polina         02'27 +00'58 +04'51 +03'46 +04'48 +05'35 +02'10 +01'15 +00'07  = 25'57
  9  Chen, Xuejiao            01'51 +03'32 +11'26 +02'29 +02'04 +02'20 +02'26 +01'28 +00'07  = 27'43
 11  Topalova, Veselina       11'33 +01'34 +06'07 +04'38 +03'48 +03'41 +02'23 +01'28 +00'09  = 35'21
 
S-1-2-3-S-3F-4F-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-1-2-3-S-3F-4F-1F-B-F   >1880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Zheng, Xuehong           02'51 +02'11 +06'35 +02'22 +04'57 +02'10 +01'49 +01'27 +00'07  = 24'29
 
S-1-2-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-1-2-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-B-F   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Deptulska, Maria         04'43 +04'12 +03'58 +03'25 +03'22 +02'19 +02'50 +01'36 +01'09 +00'06  = 27'40
 
S-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-3F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-3F-B-F   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Wu, Yidi                 01'35 +01'33 +05'35 +02'51 +03'53 +04'23 +04'58 +03'40 +00'09  = 28'37
 
S-2-1-3-S-4F-3F-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-3-S-4F-3F-1F-B-F   >2040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Li, Wenbo                07'51 +05'46 +04'11 +03'29 +07'27 +05'56 +04'08 +01'13 +00'08  = 40'09
 
S-2-1-5-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-5-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Wang, Naiyu              01'43 +03'08 +07'59 +07'14 +06'19 +02'19 +06'00 +03'39 +00'17  = 38'38

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Ovchinnikova, Tatyana    01'27 +00'48 +02'36*+01'53*+02'28*+02'41*+01'57*+02'05*+02'05*+00'53*+00'06* = 18'59
  2  Naumenko, Luchana        01'56 +00'50 +02'33 +01'56 +01'58 +05'23 +01'31 +01'36 +01'16 +00'47 +00'08  = 19'54
  3  Sobotková, Anna          01'28 +00'53 +03'37 +01'46 +02'31 +03'30 +02'05 +02'08 +01'00 +01'04 +00'06  = 20'08
  4  Piskareva, Kristina      02'35 +00'45 +03'56 +01'58 +03'11 +02'35 +02'25 +01'17 +01'36 +00'52 +00'07  = 21'17
  5  Bžatková, Kateřina       01'33 +00'39 +02'56 +02'47 +02'31 +01'59 +02'05 +01'43 +03'57 +01'09 +00'07  = 21'26
  7  Melnikova, Nadezhda      02'15 +00'37 +04'20 +01'56 +02'55 +02'12 +01'59 +01'52 +04'18 +00'55 +00'06  = 23'25
  8  Rogovinskaia, Polina     01'28 +00'52 +05'27 +04'38 +02'46 +02'37 +01'46 +01'26 +02'56 +00'59 +00'07  = 25'02
  9  Ishchenko, Anastasiia    03'11 +00'52 +07'05 +01'50 +02'49 +05'08 +02'01 +01'33 +01'53 +01'14 +00'06  = 27'42
 11  Nychyporuk, Elvira       01'21*+04'34 +05'04 +04'20 +03'04 +02'29 +02'01 +02'25 +01'47 +00'57 +00'07  = 28'09
 13  Yang, Xinyi              01'26 +00'40*+08'16 +02'07 +03'42 +09'20 +05'21 +02'35 +04'19 +01'11 +00'07  = 39'04
 
S-1-2-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-1-2-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Abdullina, Ekaterina     03'21 +00'44 +03'27 +02'03 +02'44 +02'22 +01'52 +02'19 +01'23 +01'04 +00'07  = 21'26
 
S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-5F-1F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-5F-1F-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Filová, Barbora          04'37 +02'03 +03'36 +01'59 +03'47 +02'06 +02'06 +04'27 +02'06 +01'12 +00'07  = 28'06
 
S-2-1-4-3-S-4F-3F-1F-2F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-4F-3F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Konoplitska, Karyna      01'22 +01'34 +11'27 +01'39 +02'46 +02'04 +02'59 +02'48 +02'05 +00'44 +00'55 +00'06  = 30'29
 
S-2-1-3-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-3-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Bouchalova, Justyna      07'12 +01'38 +04'15 +08'16 +03'40 +09'41 +02'58 +01'57 +02'38 +01'17 +00'10  = 43'42
 
S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Budaeva, Elena           01'41 +00'46 +04'33 +01'49 +02'55 +04'57 +03'40 +01'56 +03'21 +01'47 +00'07  = 27'32
 
S-2-1-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Parshinoseva, Anelina    09'11 +01'08 +12'32 +03'58 +02'17 +01'39 +03'26 +01'16 +00'07  = 35'34

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  01'19*+05'07*+01'13*+03'13 +02'16*+01'57*+01'32*+01'25*+00'37*+00'48*+00'06* = 19'33
  2  Veremeienko, Yevheniia   01'34 +07'05 +01'19 +01'58 +02'06 +02'24 +02'02 +01'14 +00'43 +00'50 +00'07  = 21'22
  3  Fursa, Olena             01'26 +06'16 +02'25 +02'02 +02'52 +02'21 +01'35 +01'40 +00'49 +01'03 +00'07  = 22'36
  4  Léharová, Alžběta        01'38 +05'01 +01'28 +02'12*+03'19 +03'02 +02'03 +02'11 +00'49 +01'03 +00'09  = 22'55
  6  Kolomnina, Ekaterina     02'11 +06'14 +01'32 +02'06 +02'39 +03'17 +01'21 +02'00 +00'50 +01'07 +00'08  = 23'25
  9  Marynchenko, Mariana     02'40 +09'41 +01'15 +02'16 +02'34 +02'56 +01'18 +02'04 +00'38 +00'57 +00'06  = 26'25
 10  Jelínková, Šárka         01'43 +09'31 +01'40 +02'01 +02'55 +02'51 +02'33 +01'52 +00'41 +00'57 +00'08  = 26'52
 12  Macinská, Jana           02'51 +06'17 +01'29 +06'28 +03'12 +02'16 +02'09 +01'37 +00'48 +01'07 +00'08  = 28'22
 13  Dolníková, Veronika      02'50 +06'10 +04'18 +02'37 +03'24 +03'08 +02'27 +01'48 +00'52 +01'12 +00'08  = 28'54
 14  Králová, Miriam          02'08 +08'16 +02'26 +03'48 +04'21 +04'16 +02'41 +02'31 +01'24 +01'28 +00'09  = 33'28
 15  Dapkute, Iveta           09'03 +11'31 +02'59 +03'03 +03'12 +05'19 +01'33 +01'49 +00'43 +00'57 +00'07  = 40'16
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Valcheva, Stanimira      01'59 +02'31 +04'41 +03'09 +01'34 +02'17 +02'21 +01'14 +01'44 +00'37 +00'51 +00'09  = 23'07
 
S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-2F-1F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-2F-1F-5F-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Denisova, Anastasia      02'35 +04'53 +01'02 +01'39 +02'21 +02'23 +03'00 +02'23 +02'50 +00'54 +00'07  = 24'07
 
S-2-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Giklova, Natalia         02'44 +08'15 +04'02 +03'01 +02'01 +01'49 +01'40 +01'10 +00'34 +00'52 +00'06  = 26'14
 
S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Zinchuk, Ira             02'36 +06'31 +01'14 +01'40 +02'44 +02'19 +02'20 +02'52 +02'54 +01'56 +00'13  = 27'19
 
S-2-3-4-5-S-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-3-4-5-S-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F   >3030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Chen, Zhijun             01'44 +13'32 +02'42 +02'52 +04'11 +06'21 +02'08 +12'23 +06'00 +01'37 +00'11  = 53'41
 
S-2-3-4-S-1F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-3-4-S-1F-5F-B-F   >1960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Valcheva, Daniela        05'53 +11'54 +09'07 +04'25 +04'15 +05'20 +01'20 +00'08  = 42'22
 
S-2-4-5-S-4F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4-5-S-4F-5F-B-F   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Cao, Huijan              08'37 +06'18 +05'02 +07'04 +08'24 +06'55 +03'17 +00'09  = 45'46

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FW35   Route   S-2-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Platonova, Irina         02'57 +05'42 +01'20 +01'56*+02'50*+02'53*+02'35*+01'32*+00'44*+00'59*+00'07* = 23'35
  2  Kalenova, Svetlana       01'43*+04'52*+01'33*+03'59 +02'55 +04'28 +02'11 +01'44 +00'46 +00'58 +00'07  = 25'16
  3  Mateeva, Steliana        02'46 +05'49 +01'33 +02'21 +03'33 +06'58 +01'36 +01'56 +00'49 +01'06 +00'08  = 28'35
 
S-2-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FW35   Route   S-2-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Mezhevaya, Alla          05'31 +06'09 +04'53 +04'00 +03'19 +04'48 +01'48 +02'33 +00'59 +01'12 +00'09  = 35'21
 
S-3F-2-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FW35   Route   S-3F-2-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Hrakholskaya, Ala        02'48 +00'41 +04'12 +05'21 +02'33 +05'18 +02'25 +01'29 +01'10 +01'12 +00'08  = 27'17
 
S-5-S-4F-B-FW35   Route   S-5-S-4F-B-F   >1580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Zhuang, Xiaoyun          24'36 +10'58 +04'22 +04'09 +00'16  = 44'21

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FW50   Route   S-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Fekiačová, Mária         01'43*+01'05*+04'21*+03'32*+03'54*+01'42*+02'36*+01'12*+00'09* = 20'14
  2  Šrůtová, Marcela         01'51 +00'58 +05'55 +03'51 +03'30 +02'00 +01'59 +01'19 +00'08  = 21'31
  3  Savinykh, Larisa         03'45 +00'43 +06'14 +02'56 +02'55 +01'51 +02'37 +01'09 +00'08  = 22'18
  4  Kniazeva, Svetlana       03'06 +02'14 +04'26 +03'06 +03'57 +02'17 +01'54 +01'14 +00'10  = 22'24
  9  Roethe, Brigitte         09'24 +01'38 +05'57 +04'44 +04'14 +02'28 +03'19 +01'45 +00'11  = 33'40
 
S-1-2-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FW50   Route   S-1-2-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Denisova, Natallia       02'18*+02'19*+07'09 +03'01*+03'11*+01'47*+02'23*+01'20*+00'09* = 23'37
  7  Vasilena, Lena           03'02 +02'52 +05'34*+03'44 +07'06 +02'07 +03'35 +01'40 +00'09  = 29'49
  8  Bagdasarova, Silvia      04'27 +01'21 +08'30 +03'49 +03'48 +03'35 +04'33 +01'26 +00'09  = 31'38
 
S-2-1-3-S-1F-4F-5F-B-FW50   Route   S-2-1-3-S-1F-4F-5F-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Andriunina, Alla         03'36*+01'18*+05'27*+03'18*+04'24*+03'08*+04'16*+01'21*+00'11* = 26'59
 10  Raikovska, Tsonka        10'56 +01'18 +06'26 +04'01 +13'17 +04'09 +03'24 +01'18 +00'09  = 44'58

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-2-1-4-S-3F-4F-1F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-1-4-S-3F-4F-1F-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Koroleva, Galina         02'25*+00'58*+05'56*+03'57*+03'15*+02'19*+01'56*+01'34*+00'08* = 22'28
  3  Bromer, Ruth             03'41 +01'06 +08'18 +07'22 +11'18 +05'30 +02'14 +02'05 +00'11  = 41'45
 
S-2-1-4-S-3F-1F-4F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-1-4-S-3F-1F-4F-B-F   >1940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Hornyai, Pirosk Lászlóné 02'37 +00'53 +06'03 +04'33 +03'48 +08'06 +02'31 +01'57 +00'07  = 30'35
 
S-2-1-4-S-1F-4F-3F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-1-4-S-1F-4F-3F-B-F   >2010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Gulieva, Galina          03'31 +01'15 +09'15 +05'44 +06'44 +02'49 +09'25 +03'41 +00'10  = 42'34
 
S-1-2-4-S-1F-4F-3F-B-FW60   Route   S-1-2-4-S-1F-4F-3F-B-F   >2140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Fijlstra, Jenny          04'23 +03'46 +05'01 +06'01 +09'35 +07'19 +02'54 +03'36 +00'11  = 42'46
 
S-2-1-4-S-3-4F-1F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-1-4-S-3-4F-1F-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Khoroshavina, Ludmila    01'47 +00'52 +03'24 +04'45 +04'09 +09'17 +03'17 +01'34 +00'09  = 29'14

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M12

S-2-1-S-1F-5F-B-FM12   Route   S-2-1-S-1F-5F-B-F   >1250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Dvornikov, Danylo        01'26*+00'38*+00'48*+04'18*+01'59*+00'56*+00'08* = 10'13
  2  Redka, Yehor             03'05 +00'35 +00'56 +04'15 +01'59 +00'59 +00'07  = 11'56
  3  Lu, Cheng                01'40 +01'37 +00'57 +04'50 +03'15 +00'59 +00'06  = 13'24
  5  Liu, Jinchong            01'26*+02'49 +00'56 +05'02 +02'51 +01'00 +00'06  = 14'10
  7  Wang, Haoyang            01'29 +00'46 +01'13 +09'27 +03'22 +00'55 +00'07  = 17'19
  8  Yang, Yuan Yue           02'23 +00'50 +00'59 +07'20 +01'52 +04'07 +00'10  = 17'41
 
S-1-2-S-1F-5F-B-FM12   Route   S-1-2-S-1F-5F-B-F   >1330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Luo, Zhao Wei            03'32 +01'07 +01'32 +04'08*+02'03*+01'16*+00'08* = 13'46
  6  Yao, Yifeng              02'22*+01'15*+01'17*+08'27 +02'01 +00'55 +00'07  = 16'24
 
S-1-2-S-3F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM12   Route   S-1-2-S-3F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Xie, Jiayan              03'27 +01'53 +02'23 +12'22 +08'12 +02'09 +02'17 +01'02 +00'08  = 33'53
 
S-1-2-S-5F-1F-B-FM12   Route   S-1-2-S-5F-1F-B-F   >1380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Xu, Muxuan               08'20 +07'05 +25'18 +05'32 +03'42 +01'03 +00'11  = 51'11
 
S-2-1-S-4F-1F-B-FM12   Route   S-2-1-S-4F-1F-B-F   >1170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Luo, Zhuoyao             01'16 +01'13 +04'24 +08'46 +02'42 +01'00 +00'06  = 19'27
 
S-2-1-S-B-FM12   Route   S-2-1-S-B-F   >750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Zhong, Minxue            11'13 +01'06 +00'57 +18'45*+00'06* = 32'07
 13  Jiang, Xiaoyu            01'51*+01'04*+00'54*+28'13 +00'11  = 32'13
 
S-2-1-S-3-B-FM12   Route   S-2-1-S-3-B-F   >900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Jin, Yifan               01'41 +03'07 +11'12 +16'45 +03'35 +00'09  = 36'29
 
S-2-1-S-3-5-4-B-FM12   Route   S-2-1-S-3-5-4-B-F   >1860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Cai, Yubin               02'45 +00'56 +02'48 +04'34 +16'44 +07'04 +05'57 +00'08  = 40'56
 
S-1-2-S-B-FM12   Route   S-1-2-S-B-F   >830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Xie, Jason               06'21 +07'06 +13'26 +19'06 +00'07  = 46'06
 
S-2-S-B-FM12   Route   S-2-S-B-F   >700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Huang, Junsheng          42'00 +10'23 +02'16 +00'12  = 54'51
 
S-S-B-FM12   Route   S-S-B-F   >420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Shen, Dongxu             24'24 +06'17 +00'09  = 30'50

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Denysenko, Dmytro        01'53 +00'45 +04'30 +01'55 +02'41*+01'11*+01'24*+00'55*+00'08* = 15'22
  3  Dai, Nuo Ge              01'50 +00'56 +03'56 +02'15 +03'59 +01'54 +03'06 +00'58 +00'07  = 19'01
  5  Zheng, Tian Shu          02'38 +00'39 +04'16 +02'02 +05'18 +01'53 +03'22 +01'53 +00'07  = 22'08
  6  Stetsiuk, Artur          03'42 +01'18 +04'49 +02'52 +04'07 +02'12 +02'02 +01'07 +00'09  = 22'18
  9  Li, Zibin                01'25*+00'48*+03'52*+02'47*+11'18 +01'38 +08'51 +01'01 +00'09  = 31'49
 
S-3F-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-3F-2-1-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Danchishen, Daniil       01'17 +01'39 +00'31 +03'06 +02'18 +02'29 +02'08 +01'37 +00'47 +00'06  = 15'58
 
S-2-1-3-S-1F-4F-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-S-1F-4F-5F-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Guan, Weiyan             02'31 +00'48 +03'34 +02'30 +04'30 +01'14 +03'01 +00'55 +00'07  = 19'10
 
S-1-2-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-1-2-3-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Babaev, Sergei           02'21 +01'07 +07'47 +02'32 +06'08 +01'34 +02'31 +01'26 +00'07  = 25'33
 
S-2-1-3-S-1F-5F-4F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-S-1F-5F-4F-B-F   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Huang, Mengqun           01'27 +01'01 +05'27 +02'44 +07'44 +02'19 +07'28 +01'43 +00'07  = 30'00
 
S-2-1-3-S-4F-5F-1F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-S-4F-5F-1F-B-F   >1950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Xie, Kunda               02'55 +01'22 +10'31 +02'43 +06'10 +03'33 +04'35 +01'12 +00'08  = 33'09
 
S-2-1-3-S-5F-1F-4F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-S-5F-1F-4F-B-F   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Li, Xiang                03'12 +05'10 +14'29 +02'51 +05'27 +05'17 +07'19 +02'29 +00'08  = 46'22
 
S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Zashev, Vasil            01'33 +00'38 +02'53 +02'47 +02'33 +01'53 +09'20 +02'38 +01'29 +05'09 +17'58  = 48'51
 
S-2-1-3-S-1F-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-S-1F-5F-B-F   >1670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  He, Leyu                 01'39 +09'49 +05'55 +03'03 +06'28 +02'21 +03'38 +00'10  = 33'03
 
S-S-3F-1F-B-FM14   Route   S-S-3F-1F-B-F   >990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Tan, Xufei               37'41 +10'58 +03'44 +01'00 +00'07  = 53'30

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Karpovych, Fedir         02'39 +02'04 +02'04*+02'24*+02'23 +02'03 +01'12 +00'55*+00'46*+00'06* = 16'36
  2  Sobolin, Daniil          02'16 +02'15*+02'32 +02'09 +02'28 +01'33*+01'34*+01'30 +00'48 +00'05  = 17'10
  3  Chen, Haifeng            01'25*+04'40 +01'59 +02'49 +02'14 +02'02 +01'43 +02'17 +01'14 +00'08  = 20'31
  4  Kotov, Viacheslav        02'21 +03'32 +05'02 +02'18 +02'23 +01'35 +01'31 +01'23 +00'45 +00'07  = 20'57
  5  Komarov, Dmitrii         03'16 +02'08 +01'43 +02'11 +02'08*+02'16 +01'44 +04'41 +00'50 +00'06  = 21'03
  6  Chesnikov, Egor          04'35 +04'48 +01'39 +02'32 +01'38 +01'50 +01'34 +01'32 +00'54 +00'05  = 21'07
  7  Zhang, Yuehang           03'21 +02'31 +02'34 +02'39 +03'26 +03'11 +01'16 +02'19 +00'45 +00'07  = 22'09
  8  Hou, Zhen Hai            04'12 +02'41 +01'55 +04'39 +02'15 +02'13 +01'23 +02'06 +00'56 +00'08  = 22'28
  9  Liu, Yakun               03'18 +03'54 +01'56 +02'08 +02'48 +02'38 +03'31 +01'45 +01'03 +00'07  = 23'08
 12  Wang, Xiewei             03'19 +05'13 +01'53 +03'20 +02'25 +04'26 +01'28 +02'38 +01'15 +00'08  = 26'05
 15  Wang, Ludi               06'28 +03'54 +03'47 +02'21 +04'45 +02'42 +01'20 +02'11 +00'54 +00'06  = 28'28
 21  Shulenin, Danila         16'18 +03'29 +11'15 +02'05 +02'39 +01'58 +01'55 +02'40 +00'45 +00'07  = 43'11
 
S-1-3-5-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-3-5-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Popovchenko, Anatolii    04'58 +02'45 +05'05 +01'02 +02'17 +02'00 +02'10 +01'13 +01'36 +00'46 +00'06  = 23'58
 
S-1-3-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-3-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Gan, Jia Lin             02'43 +04'10*+05'17*+03'10*+02'18*+02'40*+01'30*+01'18*+00'56*+00'07* = 24'09
 19  Besovic, Dejan           03'15 +04'36 +11'58 +08'19 +02'18 +02'46 +01'29 +02'21 +00'57 +00'09  = 38'08
 20  Xie, Lianjun             02'35*+07'39 +15'08 +02'56 +03'05 +02'55 +01'34 +02'22 +01'03 +00'06  = 39'23
 
S-2-1-3-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-3-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Drobnjak, Filip          01'49 +00'41 +03'30 +05'22 +03'16 +03'50 +02'11 +02'31 +03'36 +00'49 +00'07  = 27'42
 
S-2-1-4-3-S-4F-1F-3F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-4F-1F-3F-5F-B-F   >2770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Debopre, Iaroslav        01'36 +01'00 +03'26 +03'03 +02'01 +02'39 +01'24 +07'26 +04'40 +00'46 +00'07  = 28'08
 
S-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-5F-1F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-5F-1F-B-F   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Liu, Zhaoxi              02'03 +02'35 +04'18 +02'40 +05'08 +02'55 +03'33 +04'30 +00'45 +00'07  = 28'34
 
S-1-4-3-S-4F-3F-5F-1F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-4-3-S-4F-3F-5F-1F-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Chi, Yong Ting           01'57 +05'08 +01'53 +02'41 +03'45 +07'10 +06'37 +03'33 +00'57 +00'08  = 33'49
 
S-1-4-3-S-4F-1F-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-4-3-S-4F-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >2610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Huang, Jun Qi            04'03 +03'07 +02'18 +03'53 +05'13 +03'09 +03'00 +05'50 +03'30 +00'08  = 34'11
 
S-1-3-4-S-4F-1F-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-3-4-S-4F-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 22  Li, Xun Tai              12'32 +08'29 +02'00 +04'50 +02'15 +02'24 +03'34 +07'06 +02'39 +00'08  = 45'57
 
S-1-3-4-S-4F-3F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-3-4-S-4F-3F-1F-5F-B-F   >2470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  Li, Yucan                02'15 +18'10 +14'50 +04'05 +06'00 +02'58 +04'27 +02'40 +01'23 +00'08  = 56'56
 
S-1-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 24  Chen, Jin Heng           02'40 +04'57 +07'35 +03'31 +06'29 +01'19 +01'12 +03'24 +00'06  = 31'13
 
S-1-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 25  Lu, Zhikai               05'17 +01'02 +02'05 +02'21 +02'16 +02'49 +00'54 +00'06  = 16'50
 
S-1-S-3F-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-S-3F-1F-5F-B-F   >1440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Zhou, Junkai             14'45 +01'52 +03'01 +08'34 +02'50 +02'52 +00'06  = 34'00
 
S-1-3-2F-1F-4F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-3-2F-1F-4F-3F-B-F   >2140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 27  Yang, Jia Long           03'31 +07'40 +08'10 +03'00 +02'30 +05'57 +06'09 +00'08  = 37'05
 
S-3F-1F-4F-S-B-FM16   Route   S-3F-1F-4F-S-B-F   >1320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 28  Zeng, Run Yang           01'00 +09'10 +03'10 +02'38 +03'26 +00'09  = 19'33
 
S-1-S-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-S-3F-B-F   >1010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 29  Bolshedrovski, Artem     14'26 +33'27 +04'00 +02'55 +00'08  = 54'56
 
S-B-FM16   Route   S-B-F   >270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     Lin, Qilei               03'38 +00'11  =  3'49

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-1-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Šrom, Dominik            01'31*+02'30*+01'12*+03'24*+02'19*+02'08*+01'23*+01'20*+00'36*+00'49*+00'07* = 17'19
 18  Liang, Zhanrui           01'48 +08'01 +02'45 +06'47 +02'47 +03'04 +02'44 +01'48 +03'03 +00'48 +00'07  = 33'42
 
S-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Šimáček, Martin          02'15 +03'47*+01'02*+01'38*+02'08*+03'08*+01'14*+01'22*+00'45*+00'40*+00'07* = 18'06
  3  Palamarchuk, Artem       03'15 +03'59 +01'08 +01'40 +02'08 +02'01 +01'31 +01'14 +00'54 +00'47 +00'07  = 18'44
  4  Nadtochyi, Ruslan        03'13 +05'25 +01'01 +01'31 +02'08 +02'07 +01'01 +01'12 +00'55 +00'44 +00'07  = 19'24
  5  Kinc, Martin             01'38 +04'33 +01'40 +01'37 +02'12 +02'52 +01'51 +01'41 +00'43 +00'52 +00'06  = 19'45
  6  Pan, Zi Qiu              01'25*+04'56 +01'42 +01'33 +02'00 +03'18 +01'48 +01'35 +00'33 +00'50 +00'06  = 19'46
  7  Račko, Lukáš             02'00 +04'22 +01'45 +01'52 +03'10 +02'02 +01'43 +01'46 +00'41 +00'54 +00'06  = 20'21
  9  Dovhopol, Rostyslav      02'49 +04'25 +01'08 +02'59 +02'26 +02'14 +02'06 +02'27 +00'36 +00'47 +00'05  = 22'02
 12  Pankratov, Evgenii       01'51 +06'18 +02'42 +01'27 +02'22 +01'55 +01'06 +01'15 +03'34 +00'40 +00'07  = 23'17
 13  Zelikov, Sergei          02'40 +08'32 +01'20 +01'33 +01'46 +03'18 +01'27 +01'21 +00'41 +00'42 +00'06  = 23'26
 17  Jurčík, Tomáš            03'28 +05'37 +04'40 +02'31 +03'17 +04'05 +01'35 +01'43 +00'44 +00'52 +00'06  = 28'38
 
S-1-5-4-3-S-4F-2F-1F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-4-3-S-4F-2F-1F-5F-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Bakchinov, Vladimir      02'46 +04'35 +01'34 +01'30 +02'16 +01'55 +03'35 +01'15 +01'16 +00'53 +00'07  = 21'42
 
S-3F-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-FM19   Route   S-3F-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Nikita, Ivanov           02'12 +01'59 +04'29 +01'11 +01'41 +02'39 +01'44 +02'19 +01'45 +00'56 +01'28 +00'08  = 22'31
 
S-2-1-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-4-5-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Savov, Stefan            02'05 +00'50 +02'45 +03'26 +03'40 +02'17 +03'05 +01'36 +01'44 +00'38 +00'53 +00'07  = 23'06
 
S-5-4-1-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-5-4-1-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Zolochevskyi, Ruslan     06'30 +01'43 +04'16 +02'30 +01'51 +01'55 +01'20 +01'14 +01'54 +00'45 +00'06  = 24'04
 
S-1-5-4-3-S-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-4-3-S-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Cuninka, Ján             01'30 +04'58 +01'26 +01'53 +02'29 +06'14 +01'35 +01'08 +03'00 +01'31 +00'06  = 25'50
 
S-2-1-4-3-5-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-4-3-5-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Tsenkov, Tsenko          01'16 +00'44 +04'10 +03'16 +03'03 +03'35 +05'31 +02'40 +01'28 +00'42 +00'56 +00'08  = 27'29
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  Kiril, Venev             04'00 +04'46 +05'41 +01'10 +12'45 +02'50 +04'18 +04'16 +02'28 +02'26 +02'04 +00'47 +00'07  = 47'38
 
S-1-3-4-5-S-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-4-5-S-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-F   >3150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  Matsuo, Chiaki           01'55 +03'46 +05'24 +18'22 +05'40 +04'30 +02'49 +01'52 +03'22 +01'47 +00'08  = 49'35
 
S-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  Gao, Maojun              03'16 +03'57 +01'13 +02'11 +02'39 +01'55 +05'59 +01'46 +01'40 +01'41 +00'07  = 26'24
 
S-3F-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-3F-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 22  Savov, Martin            09'15 +11'49 +01'10 +01'41 +02'18 +04'02 +01'26 +02'12 +00'51 +00'53 +00'06  = 35'43
 
S-1-3-4-S-2F-5F-4F-1F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-4-S-2F-5F-4F-1F-B-F   >2650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  Feng, Langran            03'44 +07'55 +10'12 +04'56 +06'18 +01'16 +08'57 +02'28 +00'56 +00'08  = 46'50
 
S-1-5-S-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-S-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-F   >2470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 24  Zhou, Xinen              02'08 +04'54 +11'56 +03'28 +01'25 +00'58 +04'46 +01'44 +00'09  = 31'28
 
S-1-4-5-S-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-5-S-B-F   >1370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 25  Kong, Fanye              02'43 +05'51 +18'18 +09'06 +12'09 +00'14  = 48'21

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Rodionov, Ivan           01'14 +00'53*+03'01*+01'03*+01'32*+02'02*+01'41*+01'34*+02'05*+01'27*+00'31*+00'43*+00'06* = 17'52
  2  Rodionov, Bogdan         01'51 +01'06 +04'02 +01'10 +01'52 +01'44 +01'19 +01'22 +01'05 +01'06 +00'32 +00'42 +00'06  = 17'57
  3  Ivanko, Oleksii          01'41 +00'41 +04'47 +01'22 +01'31 +01'47 +01'54 +01'20 +01'18 +01'05 +00'35 +00'41 +00'05  = 18'47
  4  Babeu, Alexandru         01'29 +00'44 +03'58 +01'03 +01'34 +02'07 +01'42 +01'55 +02'15 +01'15 +00'41 +00'50 +00'06  = 19'39
  5  Marchuk, Oleksandr       01'36 +00'48 +04'11 +01'20 +01'43 +01'57 +02'20 +01'47 +01'41 +01'10 +00'33 +00'38 +00'06  = 19'50
 10  Kalyagin, Dmitriy        01'38 +00'36 +04'46 +01'19 +01'51 +02'27 +02'58 +01'59 +01'20 +01'37 +00'40 +00'52 +00'06  = 22'09
 11  Gomzyk, Andry            01'10*+01'34 +03'13 +01'07 +02'54 +01'59 +01'25 +01'29 +02'07 +03'42 +00'37 +00'48 +00'07  = 22'12
 12  Vichyn, Sergiy           02'51 +01'32 +04'16 +01'06 +04'10 +02'02 +01'45 +01'25 +01'25 +01'28 +00'44 +00'48 +00'07  = 23'39
 13  Pu, Xiao Nian            02'36 +00'44 +03'59 +01'13 +02'04 +03'00 +02'57 +02'01 +01'58 +01'22 +02'18 +00'55 +00'07  = 25'14
 20  Dedic, Jovan             01'21 +01'07 +11'38 +01'29 +07'06 +04'11 +02'47 +02'49 +02'23 +01'50 +00'51 +00'58 +00'10  = 38'40
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-5F-2F-1F-4F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-5F-2F-1F-4F-3F-B-F   >3110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Šrom, Jakub              02'40 +00'33 +04'39 +01'01 +01'45 +01'56 +02'09 +00'57 +01'02 +01'04 +01'20 +01'57 +00'06  = 21'09
 
S-1-2-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Kazymov, Vladislav       02'22*+00'42*+04'01*+01'06*+01'42*+02'42*+02'05*+01'56*+01'44*+01'18*+00'40*+00'53*+00'09* = 21'20
 15  Bielikov, Oleksandr      03'17 +03'23 +04'37 +01'13 +04'44 +02'54 +03'46 +01'54 +01'20 +02'21 +00'39 +00'51 +00'06  = 31'05
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Mukovnin, Pavel          01'28 +00'46 +04'07 +01'10 +01'40 +02'08 +02'22 +02'11 +01'23 +01'53 +00'59 +01'38 +00'07  = 21'52
 
S-5-4-3-1-2-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-3-1-2-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Shtanko, Sergii          06'07 +01'09 +01'47 +02'42 +00'43 +01'12 +01'53 +02'05 +01'51 +01'10 +00'33 +00'43 +00'07  = 22'02
 
S-2-1-4-5-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-4-5-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Kliubchenko, Yevhen      01'59 +03'18 +03'12 +02'33 +02'51 +02'30 +02'26 +01'54 +02'16 +01'42 +00'34 +00'46 +00'07  = 26'08
 
S-5-3-4-1-2-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-5-3-4-1-2-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >3210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Godunov, Eduard          08'17 +03'54 +02'22 +03'50 +02'05 +01'35 +02'42 +01'46 +01'16 +02'20 +00'50 +01'03 +00'07  = 32'07
 
S-1-2-3-5-4-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-4-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >3030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Algirdas, Bartkevicius   03'30 +00'33 +13'34 +05'40 +01'04 +02'48 +01'33 +01'47 +01'33 +00'49 +00'32 +00'39 +00'05  = 34'07
 
S-2-1-4-5-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-4-5-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-F   >2850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Taupeka, Dzmitry         05'44 +01'08 +02'55 +01'55 +03'08 +02'34 +01'40 +05'25 +01'32 +02'25 +04'52 +01'44 +00'08  = 35'10
 
S-1-5-4-3-2-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-4-3-2-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  Shao, Xuyong             01'34 +05'55 +02'55 +01'48 +07'30 +01'22 +05'46 +01'57 +02'29 +02'04 +01'14 +02'06 +00'09  = 36'49
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-5F-2F-1F-4F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-5F-2F-1F-4F-B-F   >3100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  Huang, Hai               03'37 +01'54 +10'09 +01'21 +01'54 +02'38 +02'12 +08'52 +01'13 +03'39 +02'51 +01'44 +00'06  = 42'10
 
S-3F-2-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-3F-2-1-5-4-3-S-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 22  Kirgetov, Michail        02'03 +00'58 +00'34 +05'10 +01'04 +01'39 +02'11 +03'05 +01'41 +01'29 +00'38 +00'48 +00'06  = 21'26
 
S-2-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  Liao, Yu                 01'28 +11'17 +01'24 +02'03 +03'09 +03'28 +02'12 +01'38 +01'31 +00'52 +01'12 +00'08  = 30'22
 
S-2-1-3-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 24  Yan, Xu Zhang            05'31 +00'51 +05'12 +09'40 +09'01 +05'05 +02'01 +01'39 +01'52 +01'13 +01'27 +00'07  = 43'39
 
S-5-4-3-1-2-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-3-1-2-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-B-F   >3040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 25  Qi, Hui Qun              08'36 +01'56 +01'46 +07'19 +02'20 +01'30 +05'22 +04'36 +03'14 +06'05 +08'55 +00'16  = 51'55
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-3F-B-F   >2040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Král, Adam               02'30 +00'56 +06'06 +01'30 +02'10 +09'39 +04'56 +00'11  = 27'58
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-B-F   >1400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 27  Košut, Martin            05'37 +02'14 +09'15 +05'50 +06'27 +06'47 +00'17  = 36'27
 
S-S-1F-B-FM21   Route   S-S-1F-B-F   >710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 28  Deng, Ziqi               25'19 +06'28 +01'24 +00'14  = 33'25

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Afonkin, Vadim           02'34 +00'39 +03'55 +01'13 +02'06 +02'44 +01'37*+02'06*+01'14*+01'25*+00'37*+00'53*+00'06* = 21'09
  3  Zolochevskyi, Kostiantyn 02'00 +00'43 +04'41 +01'22 +01'50 +02'38 +02'11 +01'41 +01'42 +01'24 +00'41 +00'50 +00'08  = 21'51
  4  Petrov, Vadim            01'32*+00'52*+04'57 +01'24 +02'02 +02'52 +02'23 +01'51 +02'02 +01'33 +00'48 +00'53 +00'07  = 23'16
  5  Gniedov, Volodymyr       02'52 +00'54 +05'17 +01'30 +02'06 +02'36 +01'43 +02'03 +01'44 +01'18 +00'39 +00'57 +00'08  = 23'47
  6  Korolev, Dmitry          01'52 +00'43 +05'42 +01'23 +02'02 +02'43 +01'45 +02'11 +02'00 +01'42 +00'46 +00'52 +00'07  = 23'48
  8  Masilionis, Remigijus    02'49 +02'49 +04'25 +01'05 +01'39 +03'47 +02'15 +01'28 +01'55 +01'14 +00'45 +00'48 +00'07  = 25'06
  9  Mokrý, Pavel             01'33 +00'53 +03'44*+01'40*+01'55*+03'04*+04'52 +01'55 +02'06 +03'41 +00'51 +00'58 +00'06  = 27'18
 11  Kostov, Zlatin           02'37 +01'36 +05'06 +01'26 +02'09 +08'12 +04'38 +02'21 +01'19 +01'43 +00'46 +01'08 +00'08  = 33'09
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-1F-4F-2F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-1F-4F-2F-5F-B-F   >3130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Redka, Maksym            01'24 +01'25 +02'48 +01'06 +01'34 +02'07 +01'34 +02'39 +01'10 +04'14 +00'42 +00'53 +00'06  = 21'42
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Davydenko, Iurii         02'35 +00'44 +05'45 +01'10 +01'33 +02'11 +01'59 +01'36 +01'14 +03'24 +00'58 +01'32 +00'07  = 24'48
 
S-1-2-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-5-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Ivanov, Ivailo           02'08*+01'39*+07'09 +01'40*+02'40*+03'19*+04'12*+02'21*+01'49*+02'06*+01'37*+01'08*+00'08* = 31'56
 12  Sobolin, Sergei          03'04 +01'25 +06'13*+04'32 +02'07 +03'24 +02'51 +02'40 +02'45 +01'57 +00'57 +01'09 +00'07  = 33'11
 14  Wei, Yu                  03'04 +01'10 +09'09 +01'38 +02'44 +04'58 +02'36 +03'43 +04'13 +02'09 +01'15 +01'13 +00'09  = 38'01
 
S-2-1-3-4-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-3-4-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Mitev, Nikolai           04'02 +02'07 +04'48 +02'02 +02'31 +04'46 +04'38 +02'45 +02'47 +01'49 +00'53 +01'08 +00'08  = 34'24
 
S-1-2-4-5-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-4-5-3-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Saito, Toshiyuki         05'12 +00'47 +08'56 +02'19 +06'24 +02'37 +06'35 +01'48 +02'14 +04'30 +00'41 +01'02 +00'08  = 43'13
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-3-5-4-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Stoyanov, Svetoslav      06'38 +02'22 +04'43 +06'26 +07'14 +04'37 +02'34 +04'02 +02'26 +01'47 +01'07 +01'11 +00'09  = 45'16
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-4F-3F-5F-2F-1F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-4F-3F-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >3080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Dinse, Björn             01'35 +00'53 +08'53 +01'51 +02'45 +03'53 +07'05 +03'22 +10'13 +01'57 +03'08 +00'59 +00'09  = 46'43
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S-3F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Shaidaiuk, Kirill        03'03 +00'35 +04'48 +01'28 +01'40 +02'31 +06'04 +07'23 +01'19 +01'08 +03'49 +00'09  = 33'57
 
S-5-1-S-B-FM40   Route   S-5-1-S-B-F   >1350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  Ishikawa, Tomomichi      11'39 +10'58 +17'02 +04'43 +00'11  = 44'33
 
S-2-1-4-3-1F-5F-4F-S-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-4-3-1F-5F-4F-S-B-F   >2250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     Liu, Shitou              01'54 +02'20 +04'07 +03'30 +06'30 +06'36 +12'50 +40'23 +03'10 +00'14  = 81'34

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Williams, David          01'34 +00'50 +02'34*+03'43 +02'38 +01'36 +02'13*+01'18*+01'57*+01'14*+00'07* = 19'44
  2  Zelenskyi, Sergii        01'30 +00'56 +04'41 +01'43 +02'24*+01'38*+02'33 +02'22 +01'18 +00'54 +00'07  = 20'06
  3  Denisov, Valery          02'39 +01'34 +02'53 +02'43 +02'23 +02'01 +02'33 +01'47 +01'33 +00'58 +00'07  = 21'11
  4  Nikolov, Daniel          01'29 +00'53 +04'46 +01'43 +03'09 +03'18 +01'38 +01'28 +01'55 +00'57 +00'07  = 21'23
  5  Babeu, Pavel             02'30 +00'44 +03'10 +02'06*+03'01 +03'08 +02'11 +01'37 +01'48 +01'09 +00'09  = 21'33
  6  Chalk, Steve             03'13 +01'02 +03'50 +01'46 +02'35 +02'45 +02'00 +02'10 +01'25 +00'50 +00'06  = 21'42
  7  Kruchinin, Eduard        01'49 +00'44 +05'51 +02'42 +02'36 +02'05 +02'07 +01'26 +01'20 +01'00 +00'08  = 21'48
  8  Deptulski, Tomasz        02'35 +00'57 +03'30 +02'57 +03'11 +02'38 +02'16 +01'38 +01'17 +01'02 +00'07  = 22'08
  9  Burda, Iurii             01'31 +00'46 +03'49 +04'59 +02'15 +03'22 +02'01 +01'10 +01'21 +00'54 +00'07  = 22'15
 10  Dapkus, Robertas         02'47 +02'38 +02'41 +04'45 +02'20 +02'00 +01'54 +01'37 +01'18 +00'58 +00'07  = 23'05
 11  Mejevoi, Nicolai         03'38 +00'40 +02'51 +02'16 +03'27 +02'42 +02'06 +02'15 +02'25 +01'13 +00'09  = 23'42
 12  Fekiač, Jozef            01'58 +01'32 +06'24 +02'50 +04'05 +02'27 +02'14 +01'37 +01'55 +01'13 +00'09  = 26'24
 13  Pugach, Mykhailo         01'13*+06'15 +02'39 +03'49 +02'41 +04'08 +01'50 +01'43 +01'42 +00'59 +00'07  = 27'06
 14  Parkhomenko, Viacheslav  01'25 +09'29 +02'37 +01'46 +02'49 +01'36 +02'08 +01'32 +02'51 +01'00 +00'06  = 27'19
 15  Burgonutdinov, Albert    01'17 +00'45*+05'08 +02'20 +03'47 +02'40 +09'12 +01'45 +01'14 +00'53 +00'10  = 29'11
 16  Qi, Jihui                01'49 +09'35 +04'38 +02'00 +02'48 +02'13 +02'08 +01'40 +02'17 +01'18 +00'10  = 30'36
 17  Wright, William          03'40 +00'56 +09'01 +02'20 +03'11 +03'10 +02'43 +03'49 +02'19 +01'23 +00'09  = 32'41
 18  Hu, Liming               02'55 +01'24 +05'33 +02'36 +04'04 +05'17 +03'21 +03'25 +04'10 +01'15 +00'10  = 34'10
 
S-1-2-4-5-3-S-5F-2F-1F-4F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-4-5-3-S-5F-2F-1F-4F-3F-B-F   >3300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  Mimura, Masahiko         03'29 +01'00 +07'48 +02'09 +03'58 +03'51 +04'03 +02'01 +01'42 +01'59 +03'39 +03'57 +00'09  = 39'45
 
S-2-1-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-4-S-3F-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  Haugaard-Pedersen, Peder 01'49 +00'54 +06'49 +04'13 +03'58 +02'40 +02'24 +01'42 +01'10 +00'10  = 25'49
 
S-2-1-4-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-4-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  Jiang, Guoyong           03'52 +02'39 +06'43 +02'09 +07'35 +01'55 +06'19 +01'50 +02'04 +00'55 +01'25 +00'08  = 37'34
 
S-2-1-3-S-4F-3F-1F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-3-S-4F-3F-1F-B-F   >2040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 22  Zhao, Da Hong            17'50 +05'45 +04'11 +03'30 +07'25 +05'57 +04'08 +01'15 +00'10  = 50'11
 
S-2-1-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  Wanner, Nikolai          03'00 +11'27 +19'20 +00'14  = 34'01

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-2-1-3-S-1F-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-1-3-S-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >1890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      01'47 +01'07 +03'11 +02'18 +03'20 +01'27*+00'52 +00'53*+00'08* = 15'03
  2  Guliev, Chermen          01'48 +00'38 +03'14 +02'18*+02'46*+02'38 +00'38*+00'58 +00'07  = 15'05
  3  Mukhitov, Nazhib         01'34*+00'42*+03'20*+02'58 +03'01 +02'28 +02'11 +00'52 +00'07  = 17'13
  4  Kovács, Attila Gábor     01'45 +01'03 +04'42 +02'53 +03'11 +02'33 +00'47 +01'06 +00'06  = 18'06
  7  Petkov, Mincho           02'37 +01'19 +03'58 +03'26 +05'39 +02'42 +01'09 +01'18 +00'12  = 22'20
 12  Nurgaliev, Yury          01'40 +01'23 +05'48 +04'00 +08'56 +04'54 +00'53 +01'16 +00'09  = 28'59
 13  Huberman, Joseph         03'40 +00'45 +08'29 +03'09 +05'13 +05'31 +00'49 +01'34 +00'08  = 29'18
 
S-1-2-3-S-1F-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-3-S-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Ljungström, Peter        02'02*+01'42*+04'34*+03'10*+04'13*+01'51*+00'59*+01'22*+00'08* = 20'01
 10  Pavelek, Viktor          03'34 +02'50 +05'17 +03'42 +05'28 +02'26 +02'29 +01'21 +00'08  = 27'15
 11  Garipov, Hristo          02'20 +04'12 +06'18 +02'54 +07'36 +02'46 +00'53 +01'06 +00'07  = 28'12
 14  Lou, Guojun              03'13 +05'25 +10'08 +04'24 +07'52 +02'27 +02'26 +01'21 +00'10  = 37'26
 
S-2-1-3-S-5F-2F-1F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-1-3-S-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >1930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Roethe, Nicholas         03'38*+00'56*+05'14*+03'18*+03'29*+01'43*+01'42*+01'35*+00'08* = 21'43
 16  Schuh, Mike              07'11 +10'12 +08'21 +03'41 +08'11 +02'02 +02'01 +01'36 +00'08  = 43'23
 
S-2-1-3-S-2F-1F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-1-3-S-2F-1F-5F-B-F   >2130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  László, Károly           03'52 +01'27 +03'26 +02'53 +04'22 +01'44 +04'18 +01'00 +00'08  = 23'10
 
S-1-2-3-S-2F-1F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-3-S-2F-1F-5F-B-F   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Fursa, Oleg              01'40 +03'27 +06'41 +02'59 +06'33 +01'59 +01'48 +01'02 +00'13  = 26'22
 
S-1-2-3-S-5F-2F-1F-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-3-S-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Boev, Vlad               16'23 +03'46 +05'35 +03'45 +03'30 +01'39 +01'40 +01'33 +00'09  = 38'00
 
S-3F-2-1-S-1F-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-3F-2-1-S-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >1480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Götte, Heinrich          04'37 +00'56 +00'45 +01'23 +07'45 +02'02 +01'40 +01'10 +00'08  = 20'26
 
S-S-5F-2F-1F-B-FM60   Route   S-S-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >1180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Witney, Keith            18'04 +08'15 +02'47 +02'28 +01'50 +00'12  = 33'36

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-2-1-4-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-4-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Kochergin, Alexandr      02'45 +02'39 +03'42 +03'31*+04'00*+01'36*+01'42*+01'12*+00'09* = 21'16
  2  Kuzmin, Vadim            03'34 +01'03 +03'34*+04'35 +04'26 +02'01 +02'30 +01'26 +00'10  = 23'19
  5  Baranovskyi, Viktor      02'39*+00'54*+05'57 +04'33 +06'48 +02'05 +02'23 +01'08 +00'11  = 26'38
  6  Korolev, Lev             03'44 +01'37 +06'05 +04'22 +05'15 +02'02 +02'11 +01'17 +00'08  = 26'41
  9  Hoek, Jan                05'23 +02'05 +07'06 +11'22 +07'08 +04'53 +04'17 +03'16 +00'17  = 45'47
 
S-1-2-4-S-4F-1F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-4-S-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >1820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Svensson, Gunnar         02'18*+01'20*+04'59*+03'26*+05'51*+03'08*+02'04*+01'10*+00'09* = 24'25
  7  Burlachenko              04'27 +04'14 +05'03 +07'40 +06'37 +01'55 +03'14 +01'25 +00'11  = 34'46
 
S-2-1-4-S-1F-4F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-4-S-1F-4F-5F-B-F   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Sudnik, Jurii            02'58*+01'28*+05'29*+03'43*+03'46*+02'07*+04'31*+01'28*+00'08* = 25'38
 10  Fijlstra, Dick           08'50 +01'25 +13'54 +07'30 +05'24 +04'32 +04'27 +01'35 +00'09  = 47'46
 
S-1-2-4-S-5F-1F-4F-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-4-S-5F-1F-4F-B-F   >2040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Nestorov, Angel          05'31 +02'06 +05'30 +05'55 +06'12 +03'58 +05'03 +02'10 +00'09  = 36'34
 
S-2-1-4-S-4F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-4-S-4F-5F-B-F   >1680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Nilsson, Olle            03'02 +01'18 +06'32 +05'18 +06'41 +04'31 +01'28 +00'10  = 29'00
 
S-2-1-S-1F-4F-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-S-1F-4F-B-F   >1350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Bykowski, Ryszard        09'05 +02'15 +17'17 +07'44 +08'11 +05'00 +00'13  = 49'45
 
S-1-5-2-S-5F-4F-B-FM70   Route   S-1-5-2-S-5F-4F-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Hayakawa, Toyonori       16'12 +08'11 +11'20 +04'18 +06'13 +07'53 +03'21 +00'11  = 57'39

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: BFRA