****************************************
*  ARDF World Cup   Albena/Bulgaria  *
*     2.9.2016         Foxoring      *
****************************************

Competition: 2.09.2016   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W12W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M12M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 1311121820785151224273222222413=285=285

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W12S-2-5-11-15-B-F1540 m
W14S-14-2-5-11-15-B-F1770 m
W16S-2-5-3-11-13-B-F2120 m
W19S-13-2-5-1-3-12-11-15-B-F2600 m
W21S-2-14-1-3-12-4-11-15-B-F2730 m
W35S-13-5-1-3-12-4-11-15-B-F2780 m
W50S-13-5-3-12-4-11-15-B-F2620 m
W60S-2-5-1-3-11-4-15-B-F2470 m
M12S-13-5-11-15-B-F1720 m
M14S-2-5-3-4-15-B-F2150 m
M16S-13-2-14-5-3-15-B-F2420 m
M19S-14-2-5-3-12-4-11-13-B-F2870 m
M21S-13-2-14-5-1-3-12-4-11-15-B-F3090 m
M40S-13-2-14-1-3-11-4-15-B-F2870 m
M50S-13-2-14-5-1-12-4-15-B-F2900 m
M60S-14-2-5-1-3-12-15-B-F2540 m
M70S-14-2-5-3-12-15-B-F2380 m

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W12

S-2-5-1F-5F-B-FW12   Route   S-2-5-1F-5F-B-F   >1540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Xie, Yue Ying            03'21*+02'45*+18'55*+08'21*+03'06*+00'22* = 36'50
  2  Li, Luo Yuan             04'40 +04'54 +16'16 +09'13 +02'50 +00'22  = 38'15
  3  Liu, Jun Le              05'18 +02'46 +18'53 +08'21 +02'43 +00'23  = 38'24
  4  Li, Wei                  07'44 +05'01 +19'30 +08'56 +02'44 +00'25  = 44'20
  5  Huang, Meimei            06'37 +04'16 +25'00 +12'12 +03'57 +00'23  = 52'25
  6  Liang, Xun               04'31 +16'38 +25'12 +14'19 +02'57 +00'27  = 64'04
 
S-2-5-5F-1F-B-FW12   Route   S-2-5-5F-1F-B-F   >1850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Myroshnychenko, Yelyzave 04'23 +04'23 +39'56 +15'06 +12'30 +00'22  = 76'40
 
S-2-5-B-FW12   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >1240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Liu, Xiaolei             06'51 +29'57 +19'30*+00'28* = 56'46
 10  He, Tangyue              04'17*+04'44*+61'19 +00'29  = 70'49
 
S-2-5-3-B-FW12   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >1840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Chen, Yujia              05'06 +07'57 +21'20 +29'35 +00'24  = 64'22
 
S-5-2-B-FW12   Route   S-5-2-B-F   >1400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Liu, Xingyu              08'29 +05'43 +60'11 +00'22  = 74'45
 
S-2-1F-B-FW12   Route   S-2-1F-B-F   >1370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Huang, Haoyu             21'17 +40'15 +24'16 +00'31  = 86'19
 
S-2-B-FW12   Route   S-2-B-F   >850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Huang, Ziyu              08'12 +68'34 +00'27  = 77'13

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-2-4F-5-1F-5F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-4F-5-1F-5F-B-F   >1770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Zhavoronkova, Anna       03'18 +04'40 +04'39*+03'11*+05'56*+02'32*+00'27* = 24'43
  2  Melnikova, Svetlana      03'02*+03'22*+08'22 +04'30 +06'22 +02'16 +00'22  = 28'16
  3  Ou, Hui Ming             04'54 +03'01 +08'52 +05'00 +09'08 +03'03 +00'28  = 34'26
  4  Wu, Fan                  05'10 +03'01 +11'16 +08'37 +10'00 +03'58 +00'23  = 42'25
  5  Liang, Si Ying           03'41 +09'54 +04'12 +21'52 +10'57 +03'15 +00'26  = 54'17
  7  Zhang, Wen Yan           07'35 +02'48 +04'04 +57'35 +09'18 +02'40 +00'22  = 84'22
  8  Li, Yun Zhou             04'28 +16'02 +04'07 +57'35 +10'00 +04'36 +00'28  = 97'16
 
S-5-2-4F-1F-5F-B-FW14   Route   S-5-2-4F-1F-5F-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Xu, Xiyu                 16'34 +04'54 +02'54 +10'48 +25'22 +05'47 +00'33  = 66'52
 
S-2-5-3-4-5F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-5-3-4-5F-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Rutkowska, Magdalena     04'44 +03'01 +06'49 +11'59 +09'04 +03'30 +00'22  = 39'29
 
S-2-3F-5-1F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3F-5-1F-B-F   >1780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Yan, Jingya              05'31 +04'49 +12'02 +10'12 +08'04 +00'28  = 41'06
 
S-4F-2-5-B-FW14   Route   S-4F-2-5-B-F   >1470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Zhang, Miaoyang          12'24 +02'33 +06'59 +18'26 +00'46  = 41'08

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-2-5-3-1F-3F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-5-3-1F-3F-B-F   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Diaksova, Eva            03'01 +02'33*+03'13*+04'37*+03'08*+03'05*+00'21* = 19'58
  3  Melnikova, Nadezhda      02'55*+05'53 +04'18 +03'34 +06'03 +03'29 +00'29  = 26'41
  5  Panchuk, Nataliia        03'41 +02'48 +09'18 +07'34 +05'39 +05'23 +00'24  = 34'47
  8  Guo, Qian Qian           04'22 +03'49 +07'26 +15'25 +11'53 +04'32 +00'26  = 47'53
 10  Yan, Ru Yu               04'06 +17'51 +22'35 +15'49 +10'44 +07'31 +00'27  = 79'03
 11  Zheng, Xuehong           06'16 +15'26 +25'43 +27'17 +10'39 +06'05 +00'28  = 91'54
 
S-2-3F-5-3-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3F-5-3-1F-B-F   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Deptulska, Maria         02'55*+03'40*+03'01*+03'40*+03'40*+05'05*+00'24* = 22'25
  4  Puhach, Mariia           03'04 +04'19 +04'09 +04'25 +07'32 +07'43 +00'24  = 31'36
  7  Wang, Naiyu              11'27 +04'50 +11'55 +07'09 +03'08 +08'24 +00'49  = 47'42
 
S-3F-2-5-3-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-3F-2-5-3-1F-B-F   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Andreeva, Polina         07'21 +05'05 +03'07 +06'14 +10'32 +10'13 +00'37  = 43'09
 
S-2-3F-5-1F-3-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3F-5-1F-3-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Chen, Xuejiao            08'46 +16'00 +07'26 +07'01 +04'32 +10'38 +00'23  = 54'46
 
S-5-3-4-1F-3F-B-FW16   Route   S-5-3-4-1F-3F-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Rogovinskaia, Polina     04'10 +03'11 +05'46 +04'10 +03'36 +03'05 +00'22  = 24'20

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-2-3F-5-1-3-2F-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-3F-5-1-3-2F-1F-5F-B-F   >2650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Diaksova, Andrea         02'08*+02'43*+03'01*+02'19*+03'56*+03'16*+04'51*+04'05*+02'18*+00'16* = 28'53
 11  Tsenkova, Patritsia      06'54 +05'05 +04'25 +03'47 +04'32 +04'15 +06'35 +10'03 +02'13 +00'21  = 48'10
 12  Sobotková, Anna          02'49 +13'08 +05'25 +04'33 +06'54 +03'19 +05'06 +09'52 +05'19 +00'28  = 56'53
 
S-2-5-1-3-2F-1F-5F-3F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-5-1-3-2F-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >2710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Piskareva, Kristina      02'35*+02'05*+03'27*+03'32*+01'47*+05'38*+04'37*+03'54*+02'53*+00'24* = 30'52
  3  Godunova, Anastasia      03'05 +01'54 +04'46 +04'06 +01'55 +03'54 +04'59 +04'02 +02'51 +00'24  = 31'56
  4  Budaeva, Elena           03'13 +02'07 +03'42 +04'40 +02'15 +05'13 +04'40 +03'51 +03'16 +00'27  = 33'24
  5  Naumenko, Luchana        03'20 +02'09 +06'53 +03'09 +03'21 +05'06 +04'02 +03'46 +02'19 +00'20  = 34'25
  6  Bžatková, Kateřina       02'38 +02'08 +03'24 +04'16 +02'49 +04'21 +05'07 +05'53 +03'27 +00'30  = 34'33
  8  Nychyporuk, Elvira       02'58 +02'17 +04'30 +05'00 +03'20 +04'19 +06'14 +05'48 +03'54 +00'26  = 38'46
  9  Abdullina, Ekaterina     04'59 +02'19 +05'24 +04'37 +02'51 +04'20 +05'45 +05'03 +03'35 +00'26  = 39'19
 
S-3F-2-5-1-3-2F-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-3F-2-5-1-3-2F-1F-5F-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Ishchenko, Anastasiia    05'01 +03'17 +02'26 +04'50 +04'36 +03'20 +06'41 +05'46 +02'02 +00'21  = 38'20
 
S-2-3F-5-1-2F-3-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-3F-5-1-2F-3-1F-5F-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Bouchalova, Justyna      02'40 +04'08 +04'50 +04'55 +07'44 +02'53 +04'30 +05'38 +02'40 +00'26  = 40'24
 
S-4F-2-3F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-4F-2-3F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >3130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Filová, Barbora          03'37 +02'16 +08'29 +04'47 +04'14 +07'07 +03'50 +09'46 +05'31 +12'36 +02'42 +00'22  = 65'17
 
S-3F-2-5-3-1-5F-2F-1F-B-FW19   Route   S-3F-2-5-3-1-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Konoplitska, Karyna      04'27 +02'52 +01'53 +03'27 +18'58 +15'00 +06'54 +05'43 +06'45 +00'23  = 66'22
 
S-2-3F-5-1-3-1F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-3F-5-1-3-1F-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Ovchinnikova, Tatyana    02'51 +03'14 +05'17 +03'52 +04'21 +05'12 +09'04 +00'30  = 34'21
 
S-2-5-1-3-1F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-5-1-3-1F-5F-B-F   >2080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Wu, Yidi                 09'07 +03'43 +24'22 +11'41 +12'45 +22'52 +03'27 +00'25  = 88'22
 
S-2-5-3-1F-3F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-5-3-1F-3F-B-F   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Jiang, Zhao Fei Fan      07'36 +03'44 +12'36 +12'29 +18'58 +03'36 +00'32  = 59'31
 
S-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-F   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Yi, Yang Xin             04'05 +03'35 +05'22 +09'54 +24'15 +19'21 +00'22  = 66'54

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-2-4F-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4F-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Raikova, Svetlana        02'52 +02'12*+04'42*+03'44*+01'45*+04'41*+03'22*+04'06*+02'01*+00'23* = 29'48
  2  Omová, Michaela          02'39*+04'53 +04'45 +03'18 +01'39 +04'33 +03'10 +03'46 +02'25 +00'23  = 31'31
  3  Kolomnina, Ekaterina     04'14 +01'39 +04'16 +03'41 +02'24 +05'07 +04'45 +04'32 +02'35 +00'28  = 33'41
  4  Pisarenko, Elena         03'17 +02'05 +04'47 +03'21*+01'58 +06'14 +04'45 +07'04 +02'07 +00'19  = 35'57
  5  Veremeienko, Yevheniia   03'45 +02'31 +06'39 +03'49 +03'53 +05'23 +04'32 +03'35 +02'05 +00'20  = 36'32
  6  Diaksova, Antoaneta      03'31 +03'45 +04'50 +06'25 +02'47 +05'17 +03'16 +05'09 +01'59 +00'22  = 37'21
  7  Denisova, Anastasia      06'05 +02'48 +07'04 +04'00 +02'09 +04'54 +03'57 +04'55 +02'08 +00'28  = 38'28
  9  Voráčková, Lenka         03'08 +02'50 +04'58 +04'11 +02'32 +06'42 +06'30 +05'39 +02'36 +00'34  = 39'40
 10  Macinská, Janka          03'06 +05'31 +06'33 +04'34 +02'39 +05'52 +04'15 +05'08 +02'32 +00'29  = 40'39
 11  Léharová, Alžběta        02'52 +02'39 +07'24 +04'32 +02'55 +07'02 +05'24 +06'10 +02'30 +00'27  = 41'55
 12  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  03'35 +02'52 +04'54 +07'52 +06'21 +06'04 +04'17 +05'14 +01'51 +00'24  = 43'24
 13  Kononenko, Anastasiia    03'43 +03'39 +06'26 +06'03 +02'57 +06'08 +07'25 +05'50 +02'33 +00'22  = 45'06
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Valcheva, Stanimira      02'55 +01'29 +04'11 +05'17 +04'20 +03'09 +05'18 +04'26 +05'12 +01'52 +00'23  = 38'32
 
S-4F-2-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-4F-2-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Huberman, Lori           04'04*+01'50*+12'05*+04'24*+06'48*+06'35*+06'37*+04'49*+02'27*+00'25* = 50'04
 15  Zinchuk, Iryna           08'08 +16'57 +07'24 +08'04 +03'05 +24'21 +07'54 +12'34 +02'23 +00'22  = 91'12
 
S-2-3-2F-4-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-3-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Zasheva, Iveta           02'28 +22'02 +07'40 +07'14 +07'52 +03'52 +00'41  = 51'49
 
S-2-4F-3-2F-4-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4F-3-2F-4-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Cao, Huijan              05'35 +05'28 +28'40 +16'29 +09'46 +24'20 +00'27  = 90'45
 
S-4F-2-1F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-4F-2-1F-5F-B-F   >1670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Dolníková, Veronika      12'15 +03'13 +05'09 +06'55 +02'40 +00'29  = 30'41
 
S-2-1F-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1F-5F-B-F   >1440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Giklova, Natalia         05'04 +07'10 +06'16 +02'25 +00'29  = 21'24
 
S-5F-B-FW21   Route   S-5F-B-F   >1210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Chen, Zhijun             96'40 +02'53 +00'31  =100'04

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-1F-3F-B-FW35   Route   S-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >3030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Platonova, Irina         04'35 +03'51 +03'56 +02'59 +06'20 +04'23 +03'16 +03'32 +03'32 +00'32  = 36'56
 
S-3F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW35   Route   S-3F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Ausra, Bartkeviciene     04'12*+03'15*+03'56*+04'32*+02'05*+05'44*+06'53*+04'57*+02'32*+00'25* = 38'31
  4  Hrakholskaya, Ala        05'14 +04'36 +04'04 +04'19 +03'47 +07'02 +10'25 +08'44 +02'11 +00'23  = 50'45
  5  Zasheva, Veselina        05'04 +03'56 +04'48 +04'12 +05'32 +14'11 +09'31 +06'07 +02'33 +00'21  = 56'15
 
S-3F-1F-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-FW35   Route   S-3F-1F-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Kalenova, Svetlana       05'02 +04'41 +04'41 +05'30 +04'44 +02'54 +08'08 +03'51 +02'30 +00'24  = 42'25
 
S-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW35   Route   S-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Mezhevaya, Alla          06'18*+04'13*+06'42*+03'09*+09'27*+06'11*+08'38*+02'33*+00'31* = 47'42
  7  Mateeva, Steliana        06'34 +08'28 +06'56 +03'39 +13'33 +05'21 +10'11 +02'36 +00'33  = 57'51

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-3F-5-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW50   Route   S-3F-5-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          05'35*+03'49*+08'01*+06'07*+07'21*+05'56*+05'30*+02'38*+00'30* = 45'27
  2  Denisova, Natalia        09'47 +03'35 +07'40 +05'11 +07'07 +05'44 +06'22 +02'45 +00'29  = 48'40
 
S-3F-5-3-2F-4-5F-1F-B-FW50   Route   S-3F-5-3-2F-4-5F-1F-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Šrůtová, Marcela         08'54 +04'53 +05'13 +03'53 +08'49 +05'24 +07'10 +08'02 +00'48  = 53'06
 
S-3F-5-1F-3-2F-4-5F-B-FW50   Route   S-3F-5-1F-3-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Roethe, Brigitte         09'28 +12'40 +08'57 +04'19 +06'05 +09'38 +09'13 +03'56 +00'38  = 64'54
 
S-5-3-2F-4-5F-1F-3F-B-FW50   Route   S-5-3-2F-4-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Fekiačová, Mária         08'06 +10'40 +08'57 +10'55 +06'37 +08'32 +07'24 +04'24 +00'36  = 66'11
 
S-3F-5-3-2F-1F-4-5F-B-FW50   Route   S-3F-5-3-2F-1F-4-5F-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Andriunina, Alla         07'15 +07'17 +05'26 +06'02 +13'23 +11'46 +13'37 +04'05 +00'36  = 69'27
 
S-3F-5-3-1F-2F-4-5F-B-FW50   Route   S-3F-5-3-1F-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Diachenko, Iryna         10'00 +06'19 +10'12 +11'53 +15'15 +06'32 +08'48 +05'31 +00'31  = 75'01
 
S-3F-5-1F-3-FW50   Route   S-3F-5-1F-3-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Wanner, Alexandra        07'37 +11'39 +10'28 +23'52 +50'58  =104'34

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-2-5-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-5-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          04'13*+04'13*+05'38*+10'29*+11'11*+07'57*+07'12*+07'58*+00'35* = 59'26
  3  Bromer, Ruth             08'43 +04'00 +12'57 +08'45 +11'03 +12'48 +08'43 +03'56 +00'42  = 71'37
 
S-2-5-3-1-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-5-3-1-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Koroleva, Galina         04'19 +05'29 +12'16 +06'02 +07'56 +13'56 +07'18 +10'28 +03'17 +00'34  = 71'35
 
S-2-5-1-2F-4-5F-1F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-5-1-2F-4-5F-1F-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Hornyai, Pirosk Lászlóné 06'10 +02'39 +03'33 +07'38 +11'47 +05'55 +07'29 +41'12 +00'37  = 87'00
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-5F-B-FW60   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Gulieva, Galina          04'49 +03'20 +05'10 +11'37 +07'08 +05'14 +17'16 +03'04 +00'34  = 58'12

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M12

S-5-1F-5F-3F-B-FM12   Route   S-5-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >1890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Liu, Jinchong            04'33*+07'03*+05'16*+05'55*+02'51*+00'29* = 26'07
  4  Jiang, Xiaoyu            11'49 +05'03 +18'52 +11'45 +04'38 +00'32  = 52'39
 
S-3F-1F-5-5F-B-FM12   Route   S-3F-1F-5-5F-B-F   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Zhang, Wen Ding          11'41 +04'55 +04'38 +17'32 +02'04 +00'20  = 41'10
 
S-3F-5-1F-5F-B-FM12   Route   S-3F-5-1F-5F-B-F   >1720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Luo, Zhuoyao             15'09 +08'37 +11'52*+07'48*+02'27*+00'20* = 46'13
  7  Yang, Yuan Yue           06'44*+31'58 +14'07 +07'57 +02'54 +00'21  = 64'01
  8  Cai, Yubin               11'52 +05'40*+32'20 +12'06 +03'32 +00'18  = 65'48
  9  Huang, Junsheng          15'07 +07'08 +19'21 +31'22 +02'13 +00'21  = 75'32
 
S-5-3F-5F-1F-B-FM12   Route   S-5-3F-5F-1F-B-F   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Yao, Yifeng              09'57 +12'52 +07'58 +15'44 +07'59 +00'23  = 54'53
 
S-5-1F-3F-5F-B-FM12   Route   S-5-1F-3F-5F-B-F   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Luo, Zhao Wei            09'58 +26'35 +06'45 +10'07 +03'33 +00'25  = 57'23
 
S-2-5-3-5F-3F-B-FM12   Route   S-2-5-3-5F-3F-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Zhong, Minxue            03'31 +05'13 +07'05 +14'51 +09'06 +04'43 +00'29  = 44'58
 
S-5-1F-3F-B-FM12   Route   S-5-1F-3F-B-F   >1710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Wang, Haoyang            09'34 +18'45 +13'34 +25'24 +00'23  = 67'40
 
S-5-5F-3F-B-FM12   Route   S-5-5F-3F-B-F   >1810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Xie, Jiayan              12'26 +43'10 +11'51 +07'00 +00'24  = 74'51
 
S-3F-B-FM12   Route   S-3F-B-F   >740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Jin, Yifan               20'11 +63'27 +00'33  = 84'11
 
S-5F-B-FM12   Route   S-5F-B-F   >1210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Xie, Jason               79'26 +06'37 +00'30  = 86'33
 
S-B-FM12   Route   S-B-F   >730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Shen, Dongxu             70'49 +00'25  = 71'14

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-2-5-3-4-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-5-3-4-5F-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Danchishen, Daniil       02'24*+02'20*+04'00*+05'59*+05'24*+01'54*+00'15* = 22'16
  2  Denysenko, Dmytro        03'05 +03'11 +03'17 +06'46 +04'29 +01'51 +00'18  = 22'57
  3  Babaev, Sergei           02'45 +02'19 +04'12 +07'10 +04'33 +02'55 +00'21  = 24'15
  4  Zashev, Vasil            02'56 +02'32 +08'42 +06'26 +03'00 +02'34 +00'17  = 26'27
  5  Zheng, Tian Shu          05'14 +04'48 +04'34 +06'21 +03'52 +05'50 +00'23  = 31'02
  6  Li, Xiang                03'48 +03'39 +09'04 +08'52 +06'28 +02'38 +00'21  = 34'50
  7  Dai, Nuo Ge              03'24 +10'03 +04'58 +08'40 +06'13 +02'21 +00'23  = 36'02
  8  Li, Zibin                06'48 +04'47 +08'02 +10'13 +09'02 +03'22 +00'28  = 42'42
  9  Huang, Mengqun           03'12 +02'52 +21'29 +12'05 +06'05 +02'26 +00'21  = 48'30
 10  Xie, Kunda               17'52 +06'13 +18'49 +16'29 +06'35 +03'19 +00'25  = 69'42
 
S-3-2-5-5F-4-B-FM14   Route   S-3-2-5-5F-4-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  He, Leyu                 20'18 +18'49 +03'19 +27'16 +14'38 +10'20 +00'24  = 95'04
 
S-5-3-4-5F-B-FM14   Route   S-5-3-4-5F-B-F   >2140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Stetsiuk, Artur          16'05 +05'49 +08'26 +05'42 +06'10 +00'23  = 42'35

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-2-4F-5-3-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-5F-3F-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Karpovych, Fedir         02'04*+03'43*+02'28*+03'10*+04'50*+03'35*+02'10*+00'18* = 22'18
  6  Shulenin, Danila         03'57 +02'23 +02'22 +03'41 +06'19 +07'41 +02'48 +00'23  = 29'34
  7  Lu, Zhikai               03'24 +02'26 +04'10 +04'53 +06'26 +06'37 +03'30 +00'23  = 31'49
 10  Li, Xun Tai              03'56 +06'15 +04'23 +06'28 +10'35 +07'17 +03'12 +00'24  = 42'30
 12  Gan, Jia Lin             03'38 +17'11 +10'21 +05'01 +08'22 +05'09 +04'09 +00'19  = 54'10
 16  Zeng, Run Yang           04'34 +17'46 +13'04 +16'06 +07'46 +06'35 +03'50 +00'25  = 70'06
 17  Hou, Zhen Hai            03'02 +19'11 +03'30 +04'49 +34'04 +30'36 +03'25 +00'30  = 99'07
 
S-4F-2-5-3-4-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-4F-2-5-3-4-5F-3F-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Sobolin, Daniil          02'12 +01'53 +02'27 +02'21 +04'50 +04'06 +03'20 +03'06 +00'21  = 24'36
 
S-3F-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3F-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Kotov, Viacheslav        03'46 +03'16 +02'23*+03'30*+03'31*+06'35*+01'56*+00'23* = 25'20
  4  Popovchenko, Anatolii    04'43 +04'07 +05'36 +02'43 +02'32 +05'22 +01'41 +00'16  = 27'00
  8  Chesnikov, Egor          03'31*+02'27*+13'42 +03'30 +03'02 +05'30 +02'35 +00'15  = 34'32
 
S-4F-2-3F-5-2F-3-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-4F-2-3F-5-2F-3-5F-B-F   >2860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Debopre, Iaroslav        02'13 +01'55 +02'44 +03'34 +08'29 +02'00 +05'19 +01'50 +00'20  = 28'24
 
S-2-3F-4F-5-3-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3F-4F-5-3-5F-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Liu, Yakun               03'50 +05'21 +06'18 +03'03 +05'40 +13'45 +01'42 +00'22  = 40'01
 
S-4F-2-5-3-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-4F-2-5-3-5F-3F-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Komarov, Dmitrii         02'48 +02'04 +02'33 +16'13 +06'37 +15'41 +03'41 +00'20  = 49'57
 
S-2-4F-5-3-4-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-4-5F-3F-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Huang, Junqi             05'51 +04'27 +06'01 +07'15 +10'33 +06'29 +09'15 +04'47 +00'22  = 55'00
 
S-4F-2-3F-5-3-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-4F-2-3F-5-3-5F-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Ilic, Vasilije           18'21 +03'04 +05'18*+06'39*+08'40*+13'14*+02'30*+00'26* = 58'12
 15  Zhang, Yuehang           04'17*+08'12*+19'09 +06'42 +13'00 +08'07 +02'07 +00'17  = 61'51
 
S-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-F   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Liu, Zhaoxi              03'28 +05'57 +04'52 +08'43 +07'20 +17'48 +00'25  = 48'33
 
S-4F-5-3-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-4F-5-3-5F-3F-B-F   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Chi, Yong Ting           16'15 +04'30 +06'40 +11'14 +06'19 +04'37 +00'24  = 49'59
 
S-4F-2-5-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-4F-2-5-5F-3F-B-F   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Wang, Xiewei             03'14 +02'19 +07'01 +30'56 +10'14 +04'27 +00'25  = 58'36
 
S-2-3F-5-3-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3F-5-3-5F-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Chen, Jin Heng           02'54 +03'38 +57'56 +08'19 +09'05 +02'21 +00'22  = 84'35
 
S-2-5-3-4-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-3-4-5F-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Guan, Weiyan             07'50 +03'00 +04'34 +08'15 +10'17 +04'57 +00'21  = 39'14
 
S-2-5-3-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-3-5F-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Wang, Ludi               04'38 +28'07 +09'18 +20'31 +03'30 +00'19  = 66'23
 
S-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-3F-B-F   >740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Lu, Cheng                17'51 +06'57 +00'33  = 25'21

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-2-4F-5-3-2F-4-1F-3F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-2F-4-1F-3F-B-F   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Palamarchuk, Artem       02'02*+02'12*+02'38*+02'57*+01'38*+04'14*+03'51*+02'39*+02'36*+00'22* = 25'09
  3  Nadtochyi, Ruslan        02'53 +01'42 +03'41 +03'12 +01'57 +05'04 +03'16 +02'54 +02'17 +00'19  = 27'15
  4  Tcelikov, Sergei         04'01 +01'37 +02'31 +03'26 +02'26 +04'09 +03'27 +02'50 +02'44 +00'20  = 27'31
  5  Šimáček, Martin          02'16 +02'43 +02'25 +03'02 +01'59 +05'00 +04'33 +03'13 +02'55 +00'16  = 28'22
  9  Tsenkov, Tsenko          02'27 +01'57 +03'02 +06'19 +02'04 +05'11 +04'56 +03'50 +02'54 +00'18  = 32'58
 10  Pankratov, Evgenii       02'06 +03'13 +02'31 +03'07 +02'17 +04'36 +08'25 +03'49 +02'46 +00'22  = 33'12
 11  Bžatek, Vojtěch          03'21 +01'54 +03'39 +04'27 +01'54 +06'31 +04'46 +05'05 +02'13 +00'23  = 34'13
 13  Savov, Martin            03'38 +06'04 +02'21 +03'25 +06'50 +05'22 +04'43 +03'53 +03'28 +00'23  = 40'07
 17  Bakchinov, Vladimir      02'22 +03'12 +02'38 +03'30 +08'30 +03'48 +04'15 +19'38 +03'43 +00'24  = 52'00
 19  Pan, Zi Qiu              08'42 +09'26 +02'45 +05'35 +15'25 +05'58 +08'19 +07'08 +02'26 +00'19  = 66'03
 21  Liang, Zhanrui           02'48 +17'29 +05'34 +04'02 +11'46 +07'07 +20'12 +14'24 +03'25 +00'27  = 87'14
 
S-4F-2-5-3-2F-4-1F-3F-B-FM19   Route   S-4F-2-5-3-2F-4-1F-3F-B-F   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Nikita, Ivanov           03'06*+01'32*+02'00*+03'58*+02'45*+04'23*+03'24*+02'44*+02'29*+00'22* = 26'43
  6  Šrom, Dominik            05'03 +00'58 +02'38 +03'04 +01'51 +05'11 +04'00 +02'57 +02'43 +00'20  = 28'45
  8  Dochev, Pavel            03'49 +03'36 +02'02 +03'04 +01'58 +04'51 +05'00 +04'14 +03'27 +00'24  = 32'25
 12  Račko, Lukáš             03'36 +02'40 +02'22 +04'47 +03'11 +06'23 +08'05 +03'33 +03'00 +00'23  = 38'00
 18  Jurčík, Tomáš            12'16 +01'45 +07'28 +07'26 +04'30 +08'04 +06'49 +08'59 +04'23 +00'28  = 62'08
 
S-3F-2-4F-5-3-2F-4-1F-B-FM19   Route   S-3F-2-4F-5-3-2F-4-1F-B-F   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Kinc, Martin             03'30*+01'48*+03'22*+02'40*+03'11*+02'07*+04'42*+03'50*+04'00*+00'21* = 29'31
 14  Dovhopol, Rostyslav      05'04 +02'04 +05'58 +03'00 +03'38 +05'32 +05'31 +04'13 +04'52 +00'20  = 40'12
 15  Savov, Stefan            04'54 +07'58 +02'58 +02'57 +02'54 +04'37 +05'15 +06'54 +06'33 +00'22  = 45'22
 16  Kiril, Venev             03'53 +03'08 +08'02 +03'16 +07'44 +03'37 +07'22 +08'56 +04'18 +00'24  = 50'40
 
S-2-4F-5-3-2F-5F-4-1F-3F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-2F-5F-4-1F-3F-B-F   >3420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Gao, Maojun              03'41 +10'18 +09'35 +16'07 +04'42 +06'16 +06'37 +07'17 +13'34 +04'20 +00'26  = 82'53
 
S-4F-5-3-4-1F-2F-3F-2-B-FM19   Route   S-4F-5-3-4-1F-2F-3F-2-B-F   >3690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Matsuo, Chiaki           12'48 +12'29 +04'47 +20'00 +20'58 +11'25 +10'02 +14'46 +10'04 +00'24  =117'43
 
S-2-4F-5-2F-4-3F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4F-5-2F-4-3F-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Cuninka, Ján             03'21 +12'43 +08'37 +13'18 +12'14 +07'55 +04'13 +00'16  = 62'37
 
S-4F-2-5-4-5F-3F-B-FM19   Route   S-4F-2-5-4-5F-3F-B-F   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Zhou, Xinen              05'17 +02'11 +07'12 +24'30 +06'32 +10'10 +04'24 +00'23  = 60'39
 
S-2-4F-5-3-4-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-4-5F-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Feng, Langran            05'39 +22'25 +04'06 +14'23 +37'15 +05'39 +17'17 +00'21  =107'05
 
S-2-4F-5-3-2F-5F-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 26  Kong, Fanye              04'13 +08'16 +05'16 +21'20 +18'24 +30'43 +19'50 +00'31  =108'33
 
S-4-2F-3-5F-3F-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2F-3-5F-3F-B-F   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  Grozdanovic, Lazar       18'58 +07'52 +06'33 +13'50 +10'18 +29'53 +00'34  = 87'58

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-3F-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-3F-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Marchuk, Oleksandr       02'50*+03'08 +01'44 +02'03 +03'24 +02'39 +01'44 +03'11*+03'00*+03'16*+01'40*+00'18* = 28'57
  3  Shtanko, Sergii          03'08 +02'59 +01'11*+02'18*+02'24*+03'13*+01'42*+03'59 +03'16 +03'10 +02'10 +00'21  = 29'51
  7  Ivanko, Oleksii          03'08 +02'51 +05'49 +02'38 +02'51 +03'03 +02'58 +03'12 +04'10 +03'09 +01'41 +00'16  = 35'46
 12  Babeu, Alexandru         03'59 +02'05 +03'35 +02'46 +04'44 +03'23 +03'54 +05'02 +04'04 +04'21 +01'56 +00'22  = 40'11
 15  Mukovnin, Pavel          03'27 +01'48*+03'38 +02'33 +11'46 +04'00 +06'37 +04'42 +03'49 +04'28 +02'05 +00'20  = 49'13
 17  Velikanov, Yevgen        03'20 +02'43 +08'20 +04'45 +04'48 +04'32 +04'43 +06'22 +04'37 +04'32 +01'45 +00'17  = 50'44
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Algirdas, Bartkevicius   02'09*+01'39*+01'58*+03'27*+02'37*+01'32*+03'11*+02'57*+03'03*+03'55*+02'37*+00'18* = 29'23
  6  Hikl, Tomáš              02'47 +01'30 +02'21 +03'27 +03'44 +02'22 +04'37 +03'12 +03'52 +03'36 +02'50 +00'27  = 34'45
  8  Raikov, Aleksandr        02'34 +02'59 +02'37 +03'06 +04'01 +01'44 +05'55 +03'52 +04'00 +04'14 +02'44 +00'25  = 38'11
 14  Popov, Ruslan            04'33 +02'52 +02'48 +02'49 +04'17 +02'35 +06'36 +06'01 +04'34 +04'25 +02'30 +00'22  = 44'22
 16  Shao, Xuyong             02'34 +02'11 +03'24 +02'47 +04'38 +02'15 +05'02 +05'34 +04'45 +14'32 +02'29 +00'26  = 50'37
 18  Pu, Xiao Nian            04'01 +02'21 +04'31 +06'00 +04'46 +03'23 +06'11 +05'49 +04'27 +06'05 +03'06 +00'25  = 51'05
 
S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-1F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >3290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Sirakov, Ivan            03'21*+01'42 +01'56*+03'02*+03'15*+02'08*+04'10*+03'58*+03'17*+02'49*+02'10*+00'19* = 32'07
  5  Oma, Jakub               03'43 +01'19*+02'26 +02'53 +03'25 +01'40 +06'25 +02'59 +02'30 +02'34 +02'42 +00'26  = 33'02
 18  Košut, Martin            04'59 +04'08 +02'52 +04'37 +04'35 +04'43 +07'47 +04'58 +03'57 +04'23 +03'35 +00'31  = 51'05
 
S-4F-2-3F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-4F-2-3F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >3130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Godunov, Eduard          03'54 +02'24 +01'59 +02'31 +05'01 +03'59 +02'57 +04'36 +02'57*+04'14*+03'17*+00'26* = 38'15
 10  Kalyagin, Dmitriy        02'10*+01'53*+02'52*+03'24*+03'45*+03'42*+02'42*+05'27*+05'03 +04'51 +02'17 +00'21  = 38'27
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-3F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-3F-5F-B-F   >3500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Gomzik, Andrei           03'01 +06'04 +03'16 +03'30 +03'38 +02'11 +04'07 +03'54 +03'08 +04'34 +02'04 +00'20  = 39'47
 
S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Vichyn, Sergiy           04'45*+03'20*+01'42*+04'06*+03'33*+03'19*+04'28*+05'09*+04'40*+03'55*+02'11*+00'20* = 41'28
 23  Kliubchenko, Yevhen      22'17 +03'06 +02'25 +04'06 +03'41 +03'19 +05'10 +04'16 +04'58 +03'42 +02'42 +00'16  = 59'58
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-1F-4-5F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-1F-4-5F-3F-B-F   >3340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Tomaščin, Martin         07'04 +06'04 +03'21 +03'27 +06'23 +02'13 +05'14 +07'21 +05'25 +06'14 +03'47 +00'29  = 57'02
 
S-3F-1F-5-2-4F-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-3F-1F-5-2-4F-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-F   >3670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Bielikov, Oleksandr      05'22 +05'06 +04'11 +02'46 +07'34 +08'34 +05'05 +04'55 +06'45 +04'54 +02'37 +00'23  = 58'12
 
S-2-5-4F-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-5-4F-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >3470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Manojlovic, Dragan       04'33 +02'45 +07'39 +07'41 +04'58 +04'14 +05'10 +04'18 +09'40 +04'45 +03'11 +00'22  = 59'16
 
S-3F-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-3F-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Rodionov, Bogdan         04'01 +03'27 +05'07 +05'28 +05'40 +06'42 +03'31 +12'46 +06'54 +04'45 +00'36  = 58'57
 
S-3F-2-4F-5-1-2F-3-4-5F-1F-FM21   Route   S-3F-2-4F-5-1-2F-3-4-5F-1F-F   >3630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Viskup, Peter            05'14 +11'32 +02'56 +04'16 +04'04 +08'09 +02'01 +08'14 +06'48 +06'27 +10'33  = 70'14
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-4-1F-5F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-4-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >3100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 26  Taupeka, Dzmitry         04'18 +03'42 +11'15 +06'13 +09'21 +10'42 +16'48 +26'04 +08'42 +03'09 +00'24  =100'38
 
S-2-4F-1-5-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4F-1-5-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  Liao, Yu                 03'35 +02'19 +11'41 +06'10 +12'29 +45'52 +08'00 +12'24 +02'31 +00'31  =105'32
 
S-3F-2-4F-5-3-1F-B-FM21   Route   S-3F-2-4F-5-3-1F-B-F   >2350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Yan, Xu Zhang            13'24 +11'01 +08'44 +09'16 +28'10 +07'52 +08'26 +00'26  = 87'19
 
S-3F-2-5-1F-5F-B-FM21   Route   S-3F-2-5-1F-5F-B-F   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Král, Adam               06'42 +08'41 +03'40 +04'14 +10'04 +02'59 +00'30  = 36'50
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-B-F   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Djordjevic, Nenad        02'56 +07'59 +17'45 +31'55 +37'55 +16'28 +01'04  =116'02
 
S-2-5-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-5-3F-B-F   >1350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 31  Rodionov, Ivan           02'54 +05'41 +04'49 +03'17 +00'36  = 17'17
 
S-4F-2-5-B-FM21   Route   S-4F-2-5-B-F   >1470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 32  Qi, Huiqun               18'15 +02'31 +07'01 +18'23 +00'35  = 46'45

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-3F-2-4F-1-3-1F-4-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-3F-2-4F-1-3-1F-4-5F-B-F   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Kirgetov, Michail        03'57 +02'14 +01'52*+05'17*+03'31*+03'38*+05'28*+03'43*+01'50*+00'23* = 31'53
  2  Redka, Maksym            03'25 +02'19 +03'54 +06'23 +03'18 +03'04 +08'49 +03'15 +02'14 +00'21  = 37'02
  3  Masilionis, Remigijus    03'15*+02'25*+05'35 +04'42 +04'01 +06'13 +07'39 +03'01 +01'58 +00'18  = 39'07
  4  Gniedov, Volodymyr       04'00 +03'38 +05'14 +06'23 +04'18 +03'45 +06'22 +03'10 +02'01 +00'28  = 39'19
  6  Petrov, Vadim            04'42 +03'49 +02'18 +06'51 +04'26 +03'32 +08'17 +03'33 +02'13 +00'26  = 40'07
  9  Tarmo, Gede              08'56 +04'02 +02'55 +08'21 +05'31 +03'27 +08'41 +12'13 +02'50 +00'18  = 57'14
 
S-3F-2-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-3F-2-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Shaidaiuk, Kirill        04'00*+03'38*+02'03*+05'18*+04'26*+06'46*+03'29*+06'02*+03'32*+00'23* = 39'37
 15  Dinse, Björn             08'25 +14'37 +02'49 +18'45 +07'45 +10'28 +30'57 +10'03 +03'23 +00'29  =107'41
 
S-3F-2-4F-1-3-2F-1F-4-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-3F-2-4F-1-3-2F-1F-4-5F-B-F   >3140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Korolev, Dmitry          04'18 +02'35 +02'13 +05'21 +04'27 +02'13 +05'17 +06'34 +06'02 +02'44 +00'23  = 42'07
 
S-2-4F-1-3-1F-4-5F-3F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4F-1-3-1F-4-5F-3F-B-F   >2970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Mokrý, Pavel             04'05 +02'38 +06'48 +05'06 +04'18 +07'28 +05'32 +05'49 +04'18 +00'27  = 46'29
 
S-2-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-3F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >3000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Сhovhan, Oleksandr       02'27*+09'44*+08'12*+06'11*+06'52*+07'41*+06'31*+06'09*+03'57*+00'39* = 58'23
 12  Nordwaeger, Pehr-Axel    05'39 +07'13 +10'42 +08'46 +11'49 +10'15 +08'25 +12'26 +05'16 +00'46  = 81'17
 14  Stoyanov, Svetoslav      05'12 +07'04 +11'08 +11'21 +09'52 +05'51 +14'31 +18'47 +03'46 +00'36  = 88'08
 
S-2-4F-1-3-4-5F-1F-3F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4F-1-3-4-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Mitev, Nikolai           05'15 +09'11 +06'34 +15'02 +07'36 +06'16 +05'33 +05'31 +04'47 +00'54  = 66'39
 
S-2-3F-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-3F-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Ivanov, Ivailo           09'00 +06'27 +08'52 +20'42 +07'04 +09'36 +11'23 +10'38 +03'32 +00'34  = 87'48
 
S-2-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4F-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Dochev, Yovcho           09'23 +14'22 +08'45 +06'52 +06'17 +10'04 +10'55 +02'34 +00'25  = 69'37
 
S-3F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-3F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Kostov, Zlatin           06'52 +05'19 +16'19 +05'52 +06'57 +03'47 +06'51 +07'20 +06'41 +03'43 +00'33  = 70'14
 
S-4F-2-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-4F-2-1-3-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Grozdanovic, Dejan       08'38 +14'25 +07'28 +08'21 +12'20 +17'30 +17'55 +03'02 +00'34  = 90'13
 
S-4F-2-3F-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-4F-2-3F-3-2F-4-1F-5F-B-F   >2940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Saito, Toshiyuki         03'44 +04'50 +07'34 +29'32 +24'14 +06'47 +06'50 +08'06 +02'30 +00'25  = 94'32
 
S-2-4F-3F-3-4-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4F-3F-3-4-5F-B-F   >2840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Ilic, Zoran              05'31 +22'53 +08'16 +17'13 +11'27 +09'07 +28'27 +00'45  =103'39
 
S-2-3F-3-1F-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-3F-3-1F-5F-B-F   >2180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Ishikawa, Tomomichi      24'13 +23'10 +08'37 +20'52 +20'20 +03'14 +00'27  =100'53
 
S-5-1-3-4-5F-B-FM40   Route   S-5-1-3-4-5F-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Wei, Yu                  10'30 +11'00 +06'24 +11'36 +12'04 +05'55 +00'34  = 58'03

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-2-4F-5-1-2F-4-5F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-2F-4-5F-3F-B-F   >3010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Olkov, Iurii             02'02*+01'30*+03'00*+02'47*+04'54*+04'40*+04'03*+04'09*+02'41*+00'28* = 30'14
 11  Babeu, Pavel             02'55 +09'02 +04'49 +04'33 +06'50 +06'31 +04'04 +05'08 +03'13 +00'43  = 47'48
 12  Chalk, Steve             05'09 +06'42 +03'58 +08'59 +06'16 +06'04 +05'29 +04'14 +02'30 +00'23  = 49'44
 13  Mejevoi, Nicolai         03'32 +08'34 +04'03 +04'55 +07'41 +07'58 +04'22 +05'53 +03'45 +00'38  = 51'21
 15  Vlach, Miroslav          04'14 +04'44 +05'51 +06'09 +08'46 +08'42 +08'36 +06'32 +04'40 +00'37  = 58'51
 
S-3F-2-4F-5-1-2F-4-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-3F-2-4F-5-1-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Pugach, Mykhailo         03'32*+03'11 +03'28 +02'58 +03'19 +05'37 +05'35 +04'02*+01'58*+00'20* = 34'00
  3  Denisov, Valery          03'54 +03'35 +02'16 +03'02*+03'21*+05'32*+05'26*+04'39 +02'07 +00'31  = 34'23
  7  Wanner, Nikolai          05'03 +04'41 +02'11 +02'48 +06'35 +05'57 +05'38 +05'07 +02'41 +00'22  = 41'03
  8  Zelenskyi, Sergii        03'57 +02'02*+03'11*+10'20 +02'52 +06'15 +05'55 +04'24 +02'26 +00'26  = 41'48
 10  Nikolov, Daniel          04'02 +07'01 +06'48 +03'21 +03'35 +05'51 +04'48 +03'53 +02'40 +00'25  = 42'24
 16  Wright, William          15'53 +06'57 +03'06 +05'36 +08'32 +13'03 +09'55 +05'18 +03'43 +00'27  = 72'30
 
S-4F-2-3F-5-1-2F-4-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-4F-2-3F-5-1-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Kruchinin, Eduard        02'59*+03'25*+02'39*+03'25*+03'46 +07'32 +04'57 +03'09 +02'11*+00'20* = 34'23
  5  Burda, Iurii             03'48 +03'24 +03'00 +03'02 +02'59*+05'32*+05'01*+03'58*+04'16 +00'24  = 35'24
  9  Williams, David          07'54 +03'00 +02'42 +03'35 +08'12 +05'01 +05'31 +03'43 +02'14 +00'19  = 42'11
 
S-4F-2-5-1-2F-4-5F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-4F-2-5-1-2F-4-5F-3F-B-F   >3000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Parkhomenko, Viacheslav  03'42*+02'02*+01'59*+04'11*+05'36*+05'25*+04'14*+05'56*+03'05*+00'27* = 36'37
 14  Fekiač, Jozef            05'05 +02'42 +03'14 +05'09 +08'31 +08'19 +06'58 +06'25 +04'26 +00'43  = 51'32
 18  Mimura, Masahiko         13'21 +09'19 +04'06 +20'19 +15'21 +13'06 +06'35 +09'11 +05'07 +00'33  = 96'58
 
S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-3F-B-F   >3010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Zhao, Dahong             08'14 +12'22 +03'53 +06'40 +08'34 +14'21 +08'55 +07'40 +11'57 +04'06 +00'38  = 87'20
 
S-4F-2-3F-5-1-3-4-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-4F-2-3F-5-1-3-4-5F-B-F   >2850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Burgonutdinov, Albert    02'32 +02'16 +02'41 +05'51 +04'21 +04'27 +06'32 +02'54 +01'54 +00'24  = 33'52
 
S-4F-2-3F-1-2F-4-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-4F-2-3F-1-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Ehrsson, Ingvar          06'38 +06'18 +03'57 +07'04 +06'45 +07'30 +05'20 +02'21 +00'26  = 46'19
 
S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-4-5F-B-F   >2640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Drews, Christian         04'37 +11'04 +10'43 +05'21 +05'52 +19'34 +16'33 +31'04 +03'05 +00'28  =108'21
 
S-2-3F-5-3-1F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-3F-5-3-1F-B-F   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Qi, Jihui                05'25 +04'48 +11'56 +06'57 +03'20 +08'19 +00'45  = 41'30

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-4F-5-1-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Guliev, Chermen          02'45*+01'27*+03'14*+03'04*+03'22*+02'27*+06'06*+02'50*+00'22* = 25'37
  3  Götte, Heinrich          03'00 +05'05 +03'33 +03'40 +05'34 +02'55 +06'16 +03'02 +00'27  = 33'32
  4  Nurgaliev, Yury          03'48 +03'18 +04'16 +04'52 +05'52 +03'15 +08'41 +04'03 +00'28  = 38'33
  5  Kirev, Dimitar           04'38 +03'28 +04'08 +05'18 +07'00 +03'19 +06'08 +05'25 +00'27  = 39'51
  6  Roethe, Nicholas         03'33 +03'36 +04'31 +05'50 +06'58 +05'19 +09'45 +03'33 +00'32  = 43'37
  7  Boev, Vlad               03'03 +04'47 +04'10 +11'23 +05'23 +04'38 +08'34 +03'35 +00'27  = 46'00
  8  Palmquist, Jan           04'45 +05'28 +05'20 +09'01 +05'52 +04'58 +09'13 +03'14 +00'27  = 48'18
 11  Huberman, Joseph         04'39 +03'52 +04'49 +10'07 +05'50 +04'01 +14'39 +03'56 +00'26  = 52'19
 12  Winter, Lubomír          03'47 +03'52 +04'57 +06'34 +09'13 +10'30 +10'21 +04'14 +00'38  = 54'06
 14  Blomann, Antonín         05'42 +09'31 +07'58 +07'08 +11'13 +08'08 +11'11 +07'05 +00'48  = 68'44
 15  Ljungström, Peter        06'39 +10'03 +04'19 +05'09 +12'32 +14'33 +08'32 +06'45 +00'33  = 69'05
 16  Vanhalst, Mouc           11'42 +06'37 +07'23 +09'09 +08'42 +11'30 +10'35 +05'31 +00'40  = 71'49
 17  Baxa, Jaromír            05'39 +22'34 +04'45 +12'47 +18'43 +04'28 +07'54 +03'06 +00'30  = 80'26
 19  Pavelek, Viktor          15'46 +14'30 +09'14 +15'00 +12'24 +12'45 +13'08 +06'06 +00'29  = 99'22
 
S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-4F-2-5-1-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Fursa, Oleg              04'20*+02'29*+02'08*+03'35*+04'36*+02'36*+06'39*+02'58*+00'26* = 29'47
  9  László, Károly           14'37 +01'43 +07'25 +04'58 +04'02 +03'37 +10'36 +02'17 +00'29  = 49'44
 10  Kovács, Attila Gábor     13'58 +03'00 +04'38 +05'01 +07'39 +03'46 +07'20 +04'54 +00'31  = 50'47
 18  Schuh, Mike              20'02 +06'25 +03'33 +17'33 +09'33 +07'29 +11'58 +04'31 +00'28  = 81'32
 
S-2-4F-5-3-1-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-1-2F-5F-B-F   >2780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Vidal, Lucien            06'42 +05'07 +05'21 +05'24 +13'57 +09'31 +11'41 +05'52 +00'40  = 64'15
 
S-4F-2-5-1F-3F-3-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-4F-2-5-1F-3F-3-2F-5F-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Mukhitov, Nazhib         03'05 +02'18 +11'31 +04'44 +11'19 +10'33 +02'35 +06'20 +02'40 +00'24  = 55'29
 
S-2-4F-1F-5-3-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-4F-1F-5-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Garipov, Hristo          04'41 +05'17 +14'47 +07'30 +33'09 +03'15 +09'33 +06'55 +00'38  = 85'45
 
S-2-4F-1-3-2F-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-4F-1-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Witney, Keith            12'37 +07'15 +17'50 +12'46 +16'52 +10'52 +09'46 +00'45  = 88'43
 
S-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-5F-B-F   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Lou, Guojun              04'56 +11'44 +04'38 +08'19 +40'42 +04'02 +00'38  = 74'59
 
S-2-4F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-4F-B-F   >1280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Smathers, William        07'41 +36'46 +72'51 +00'48  =118'06

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-2-4F-5-3-2F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Sudnik, Jurii            03'50*+03'38*+05'09 +04'09*+04'03*+07'40*+02'32*+00'27* = 31'28
  2  Burlachenko              04'43 +05'14 +06'06 +07'45 +04'00 +08'30 +03'15 +00'31  = 40'04
  4  Fijlstra, Dick           05'18 +08'46 +07'10 +05'58 +10'34 +11'25 +03'55 +00'33  = 53'39
  5  Baranovskyi, Viktor      04'13 +23'49 +04'22 +05'41 +05'28 +08'26 +03'04 +00'36  = 55'39
  6  Kochergin, Alexandr      04'27 +03'09 +04'36*+30'36 +05'24 +07'29 +04'26 +00'33  = 60'40
  7  Nilsson, Olle            05'56 +08'42 +05'15 +20'05 +04'27 +13'15 +04'04 +00'39  = 62'23
  9  Nestorov, Angel          06'39 +13'24 +07'51 +18'29 +14'49 +13'16 +03'43 +00'28  = 78'39
 
S-4F-2-5-3-2F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-4F-2-5-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Korolev, Lev             03'08 +02'17 +03'14 +04'25 +23'17 +08'56 +04'00 +00'43  = 50'00
 
S-5-4F-2-3-2F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-5-4F-2-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Bykowski, Ryszard        18'12 +09'09 +07'40 +10'35 +06'19 +11'19 +05'17 +00'44  = 69'15
 
S-2-5-4F-3-2F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-2-5-4F-3-2F-5F-B-F   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Hoek, Jan                08'00 +21'20 +13'07 +11'54 +06'00 +16'24 +06'52 +01'04  = 84'41
 
S-3F-2-5-3-2F-4F-5F-B-FM70   Route   S-3F-2-5-3-2F-4F-5F-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Svensson, Gunnar         05'19 +05'15 +04'08 +19'33 +07'04 +33'38 +14'59 +03'24 +00'31  = 93'51
 
S-2-4F-5-3-B-FM70   Route   S-2-4F-5-3-B-F   >2080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Lenander, Bo             04'21 +20'48 +05'18 +05'03 +47'00 +00'36  = 83'06
 
S-2-B-FM70   Route   S-2-B-F   >850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Hayakawa, Toyonori       05'08 +30'20 +01'00  = 36'28

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: BFRA