****************************************
*  ARDF World Cup   Albena/Bulgaria  *
*     30.8.2016     80-m-Band        *
****************************************
Competition: 30.08.2016   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 130 min
Competitors: W12W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M12M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 1312142022896191432292922242213=308=308

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W12S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m
W14S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m
W16S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m
W19S-2-4-5-1-B-F4450 m
W21S-2-4-5-1-3-B-F5770 m
W35S-2-4-1-3-B-F5770 m
W50S-2-4-5-1-B-F4450 m
W60S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m
M12S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m
M14S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m
M16S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m
M19S-2-4-5-1-B-F4450 m
M21S-2-4-5-1-3-B-F5770 m
M40S-2-4-5-3-B-F5610 m
M50S-2-5-1-3-B-F5510 m
M60S-4-5-1-3-B-F5630 m
M70S-4-5-1-B-F4310 m

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W12

S-4-5-1-B-FW12   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Liang, Xun               22'17*+17'55*+10'29*+14'12*+01'03* = 65'56
  2  Xie, Yue Ying            37'35 +10'29 +07'38 +10'42 +00'48  = 67'12
  3  Chen, Yujia              23'49 +20'07 +19'12 +09'39 +00'58  = 73'45
  4  Li, Luo Yuan             34'23 +27'11 +09'31 +10'13 +00'50  = 82'08
  5  Myroshnychenko, Yelyzave 55'46 +19'16 +17'31 +13'31 +00'51  =106'55
  6  Liu, Jun Le              48'55 +33'40 +21'25 +12'44 +00'48  =117'32
 
S-4-5-B-FW12   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Huang, Meimei            49'15*+30'45*+31'15*+01'00* =112'15
  8  Huang, Ziyu              53'59 +30'42 +29'47 +00'45  =115'13
 
S-4-B-FW12   Route   S-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  He, Tangyue              40'39*+46'41*+01'02* = 88'22
 10  Liu, Xiaolei             50'34 +46'43 +01'00  = 98'17
 
S-B-FW12   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Liu, Xingyu              117'37 +01'05  =118'42
     Huang, Haoyu             107'32*+01'05* =108'37

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-4-5-1-B-FW14   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Zhang, Wen Yan           23'43*+11'07*+06'28*+08'48*+00'47* = 50'53
  2  Xu, Yi                   37'44 +10'31 +07'31 +10'46 +00'51  = 67'23
  3  Liang, Si Ying           38'07 +14'40 +17'51 +14'06 +00'55  = 85'39
  4  Zhavoronkova, Anna       49'50 +15'08 +11'01 +09'13 +00'47  = 85'59
  5  Rutkowska, Magdalena     29'06 +22'56 +15'06 +21'32 +00'50  = 89'30
  6  Melnikova, Svetlana      39'51 +35'42 +10'43 +11'06 +00'39  = 98'01
  7  Li, Yun Zhou             54'35 +22'47 +13'42 +10'15 +00'48  =102'07
  8  Ou, Hui Ming             41'51 +39'34 +09'32 +10'26 +00'48  =102'11
  9  Wu, Fan                  45'33 +24'36 +19'08 +20'40 +00'48  =110'45
 
S-B-FW14   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Yan, Jingya              82'58*+01'04* = 84'02
     Zhang, Miaoyang          87'56 +01'07  = 89'03

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-4-5-1-B-FW16   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Rogovinskaia, Polina     18'33*+09'22*+09'12*+06'34*+00'42* = 44'23
  2  Puhach, Mariia           18'38 +16'18 +11'33 +09'29 +00'49  = 56'47
  3  Zhang, Xinyuan           23'45 +18'04 +19'51 +10'18 +01'14  = 73'12
  4  Yan, Ru Yu               29'34 +13'29 +23'57 +10'28 +00'41  = 78'09
  5  Zheng, Xuehong           39'12 +17'13 +15'19 +09'09 +00'52  = 81'45
  6  Panchuk, Nataliia        41'26 +18'03 +17'17 +10'07 +00'56  = 87'49
  7  Holyuk, Olha             24'17 +15'48 +40'51 +09'43 +00'48  = 91'27
  8  Guo, Qian Qian           33'00 +22'26 +18'54 +20'28 +00'50  = 95'38
  9  Chen, Xuejiao            26'12 +22'01 +38'02 +11'39 +00'44  = 98'38
 10  Andreeva, Polina         38'56 +23'03 +19'40 +17'02 +01'07  = 99'48
 
S-4-5-1-FW16   Route   S-4-5-1-F   >4220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Wang, Naiyu              33'37 +19'37 +12'36 +13'34  = 79'24
 
S-4-5-B-FW16   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Topalova, Veselina       65'50 +30'50 +24'53 +01'02  =122'35
 
S-4-B-FW16   Route   S-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Deptulska, Maria         24'55 +17'58 +00'51  = 43'44
 
S-B-FW16   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Li, Wenbo                92'55 +01'06  = 94'01

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-2-4-5-1-B-FW19   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Abdullina, Ekaterina     12'07 +14'06 +09'52 +10'18*+07'24*+00'44* = 54'31
  2  Ovchinnikova, Tatyana    12'16 +12'10*+10'08*+12'11 +07'06 +00'44  = 54'35
  3  Ishchenko, Anastasiia    09'04*+21'43 +11'17 +05'19 +08'15 +00'43  = 56'21
  4  Piskareva, Kristina      12'56 +14'52 +12'28 +06'50 +08'48 +00'52  = 56'46
  5  Naumenko, Luchana        11'33 +12'59 +16'30 +07'14 +08'10 +00'41  = 57'07
  6  Diaksova, Eva            17'19 +17'24 +09'52 +06'02 +10'45 +00'42  = 62'04
  7  Sobotková, Anna          11'45 +18'17 +11'00 +10'15 +11'19 +00'51  = 63'27
  8  Budaeva, Elena           16'44 +14'20 +13'19 +09'47 +09'45 +00'46  = 64'41
  9  Konoplitska, Karyna      18'20 +16'36 +14'35 +07'40 +07'45 +00'42  = 65'38
 10  Nychyporuk, Elvira       11'45 +18'58 +22'10 +06'31 +07'54 +00'50  = 68'08
 11  Bžatková, Kateřina       12'15 +20'33 +11'54 +06'45 +15'28 +01'42  = 68'37
 12  Godunova, Anastasia      14'07 +18'26 +14'27 +18'56 +07'24 +00'41  = 74'01
 13  Diaksova, Andrea         15'42 +18'17 +22'26 +10'36 +06'32 +00'38  = 74'11
 14  Beholong, Justina        17'36 +26'43 +16'23 +10'26 +07'41 +00'50  = 79'39
 15  Wu, Yidi                 16'20 +20'21 +19'30 +20'19 +09'29 +00'55  = 86'54
 16  Jiang, Zhao Fei Fan      21'52 +24'46 +19'15 +30'09 +12'12 +00'55  =109'09
 
S-2-4-5-B-FW19   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Filová, Barbora          12'49 +20'47 +16'21 +15'05 +01'00  = 66'02
 
S-2-5-1-B-FW19   Route   S-2-5-1-B-F   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Parshinoseva, Anelina    10'56 +23'40 +26'34 +08'47 +00'53  = 70'50
 
S-2-B-FW19   Route   S-2-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Yi, Yang Xin             22'37 +64'40 +00'54  = 88'11
 
S-2-FW19   Route   S-2-F   >3970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Tsenkova, Patritsia      17'46 +66'36  = 84'22

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-2-4-5-1-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4-5-1-3-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Zharko, Nadezda          08'11*+10'00*+06'30*+10'59*+11'46*+05'56*+00'37* = 53'59
  2  Veremeienko, Yevheniia   11'59 +16'29 +09'05 +04'11 +11'17 +05'32 +00'38  = 59'11
  3  Giklova, Natalia         16'32 +12'57 +07'38 +08'46 +10'12 +05'23 +00'46  = 62'14
  4  Kolomnina, Ekaterina     09'29 +20'01 +08'22 +05'45 +11'05 +07'39 +01'05  = 63'26
  5  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  11'55 +11'47 +09'46 +07'33 +11'57 +11'34 +00'42  = 65'14
  6  Marynchenko, Mariana     11'40 +14'15 +09'25 +08'18 +14'51 +06'19 +00'37  = 65'25
  7  Macinská, Janka          12'05 +17'09 +10'51 +05'47 +11'57 +07'23 +00'50  = 66'02
  8  Platonova, Irina         11'52 +16'46 +11'18 +06'16 +16'49 +06'10 +00'49  = 70'00
  9  Diaksova, Antoaneta      17'05 +17'58 +08'49 +08'06 +12'09 +06'15 +00'40  = 71'02
 11  Valcheva, Stanimira      18'13 +16'41 +14'27 +07'10 +21'21 +06'35 +00'39  = 85'06
 12  Kononenko, Anastasiia    16'38 +26'33 +11'36 +11'29 +16'10 +13'05 +00'53  = 96'24
 15  Dapkute, Iveta           13'12 +17'05 +17'54 +32'50 +26'45 +07'49 +00'51  =116'26
 
S-2-4-5-3-1-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4-5-3-1-B-F   >6130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Fursa, Olena             10'35*+16'00*+14'08*+18'31*+14'34*+07'16*+00'54* = 81'58
 13  Voráčková, Lenka         12'10 +21'38 +14'25 +30'08 +12'56 +08'36 +00'53  =100'46
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-B-FW21   Route   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-F   >8110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Zasheva, Iveta           12'28 +40'35 +17'43 +10'49 +17'13 +16'17 +00'45  =115'50
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Melnikova, Nadezhda      11'43 +23'35 +12'34 +09'23 +06'45 +00'49  = 64'49
 
S-4-5-1-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-1-3-B-F   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Zinchuk, Iryna           18'03 +12'03 +05'36 +27'54 +07'12 +00'49  = 71'37
 
S-4-5-1-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Králová, Miriam          29'01*+17'34*+14'47*+12'18*+01'34* = 75'14
 22  Skrynnikova, Raisa       46'09 +29'11 +20'48 +16'11 +01'07  =113'26
 
S-2-4-1-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Dolníková, Veronika      17'23 +16'27 +37'04 +12'23 +01'00  = 84'17
 
S-2-4-5-B-FW21   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Valcheva, Daniela        31'54 +32'46 +20'21*+20'37*+01'01* =106'39
 21  Chen, Zhijun             26'52*+37'11*+29'35 +13'11 +01'40  =108'29

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-2-4-1-3-B-FW35   Route   S-2-4-1-3-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  GODUNOVA, SVETLANA       11'31*+12'08*+17'31*+13'09*+06'27*+00'47* = 61'33
  2  Ausra, Batkeviciene      12'17 +12'46 +16'23 +12'53*+07'46 +00'53  = 62'58
  3  Dapkiene, Ausra          12'42 +19'20 +16'09 +15'16 +05'57 +00'46  = 70'10
  4  Mateeva, Steliana        12'10 +16'47 +21'52 +17'04 +24'07 +00'51  = 92'51
  5  Kalenova, Svetlana       18'03 +25'49 +23'31 +16'32 +09'39 +00'50  = 94'24
  6  Mezhevaya, Alla          18'05 +26'23 +32'38 +21'49 +08'07 +01'03  =108'05
 
S-2-4-1-B-FW35   Route   S-2-4-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Zhuang, Xiaoyun          32'20 +36'45 +25'31 +14'42 +02'15  =111'33
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-FW35   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Kravchuk, Olga           25'49 +25'30 +27'57 +14'23 +17'31 +01'21  =112'31

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-2-4-5-1-B-FW50   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Šrůtová, Marcela         16'49 +20'01 +13'45*+11'02*+09'43*+01'09* = 72'29
  2  Kniazeva, Svetlana       15'49 +18'38*+16'50 +14'44 +10'20 +01'06  = 77'27
  3  Drews, Brigitte          16'46 +25'09 +16'13 +10'53 +08'13 +00'57  = 78'11
  4  Andriunina, Alla         23'07 +19'23 +19'21 +09'18 +11'47 +01'02  = 83'58
  5  Bagdasarova, Silvia      12'50*+31'17 +15'11 +14'00 +14'25 +01'21  = 89'04
  6  Raikovska, Tsonka        26'22 +17'26 +19'48 +22'58 +11'03 +01'04  = 98'41
  7  Roethe, Brigitte         24'20 +24'01 +31'57 +11'36 +17'46 +01'11  =110'51
 
S-4-1-B-FW50   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Savinykh, Larisa         34'53 +27'50 +10'49 +01'20  = 74'52
 
S-4-B-FW50   Route   S-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Fekiačová, Mária         29'29 +31'57 +01'07  = 62'33

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-5-1-B-FW60   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Lászlóné Hornyai, Pirosk 17'20*+14'12*+20'42*+10'46*+00'51* = 63'51
  2  Koroleva, Galina         31'13 +13'18 +16'42 +14'08 +01'02  = 76'23
  2  Khoroshavina, Ludmila    29'34 +14'54 +12'52 +18'01 +01'02  = 76'23
  4  Gulieva, Galina          34'13 +40'40 +11'09 +14'12 +01'06  =101'20
  5  Bromer, Ruth             36'36 +29'09 +26'04 +15'54 +01'23  =109'06
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-FW60   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Vasilena, Lena           27'07 +25'14 +22'20 +27'29 +18'22 +01'48  =122'20

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M12

S-4-5-1-B-FM12   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Dvornikov, Danylo        20'03 +09'49*+06'08*+09'50*+00'53* = 46'43
  2  Cai, Yubin               27'15 +17'50 +10'32 +09'48 +00'45  = 66'10
  3  Zhang, Wen Ding          32'26 +17'58 +09'47 +11'14 +00'45  = 72'10
  4  Redka, Yehor             23'36 +09'24 +29'23 +09'45 +00'46  = 72'54
  5  Luo, Zhuoyao             30'58 +13'37 +16'52 +13'35 +00'35  = 75'37
  6  Zhong, Minxue            29'48 +20'09 +17'48 +12'51 +00'49  = 81'25
  7  Yang, Yuan Yue           23'10 +19'24 +18'09 +20'56 +00'51  = 82'30
  8  Jiang, Xiaoyu            40'32 +16'28 +21'20 +14'40 +00'54  = 93'54
  9  Liu, Jinchong            19'24*+50'42 +21'45 +10'16 +00'46  =102'53
 
S-4-5-B-FM12   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Yao, Yifeng              29'06*+15'29*+29'43*+00'46* = 75'04
 12  Xie, Jason               55'05 +25'31 +32'31 +01'02  =114'09
 
S-4-1-B-FM12   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Luo, Zhao Wei            38'39 +38'03 +34'14 +01'03  =111'59
 
S-4-B-FM12   Route   S-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Jin, Yifan               29'39 +29'21*+01'08* = 60'08
 14  Shen, Dongxu             29'20*+46'41 +00'55  = 76'56
 16  Xu, Muxuan               72'18 +41'28 +01'11  =114'57
 17  Wang, Haoyang            84'29 +42'29 +01'11  =128'09
 
S-1-B-FM12   Route   S-1-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Huang, Junsheng          66'52 +16'28 +00'45  = 84'05
 
S-B-FM12   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Xie, Jiayan              72'24 +00'51  = 73'15

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-4-5-1-B-FM14   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Danchishen, Daniil       19'07 +10'47*+09'33*+07'45*+00'39* = 47'51
  2  Zashev, Vasil            18'38 +11'43 +10'30 +07'05 +00'45  = 48'41
  3  Dai, Nuo Ge              18'49 +15'39 +13'03 +08'59 +00'48  = 57'18
  4  Babaev, Sergei           19'08 +18'24 +13'12 +08'06 +00'35  = 59'25
  5  Huang, Mengqun           22'25 +14'04 +21'04 +10'35 +00'40  = 68'48
  6  Denysenko, Dmytro        13'53*+32'02 +20'19 +07'08 +00'39  = 74'01
  7  He, Leyu                 32'22 +18'05 +09'41 +11'13 +06'04  = 77'25
  8  Zheng, Tian Shu          19'51 +43'18 +08'39 +06'38 +00'39  = 79'05
  9  Li, Xiang                19'11 +36'50 +12'04 +10'44 +00'42  = 79'31
 10  Stetsiuk, Artur          43'00 +16'26 +17'05 +10'13 +00'47  = 87'31
 11  Xie, Kunda               33'42 +35'51 +11'42 +39'52 +00'50  =121'57
 
S-1-B-FM14   Route   S-1-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Tan, Xufei               94'35 +06'21 +00'44  =101'40
 
S-B-FM14   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Li, Zibin                84'27 +00'52  = 85'19
 
S-4-FM14   Route   S-4-F   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Draskovic, Stevan        45'25 +88'16  =133'41

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-4-5-1-B-FM16   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Karpovych, Fedir         13'31*+08'17*+08'55*+05'03*+00'36* = 36'22
  2  Debopre, Iaroslav        19'26 +08'55 +07'19 +05'00 +00'33  = 41'13
  3  Popovchenko, Anatolii    23'45 +11'38 +05'35 +04'35 +00'34  = 46'07
  4  Liu, Yakun               20'30 +11'10 +05'08 +08'51 +01'22  = 47'01
  5  Sobolin, Daniil          19'05 +10'52 +09'41 +07'11 +00'41  = 47'30
  6  Chesnikov, Egor          19'14 +15'18 +05'58 +06'57 +00'44  = 48'11
  7  Gan, Jia Lin             13'47 +15'43 +13'35 +08'36 +00'40  = 52'21
  8  Kotov, Viacheslav        19'19 +20'58 +06'12 +06'03 +00'42  = 53'14
  9  Hou, Zhen Hai            18'36 +16'18 +10'02 +07'41 +00'48  = 53'25
 10  Xie, Lianjun             19'04 +19'22 +08'10 +14'01 +00'44  = 61'21
 11  Komarov, Dmitrii         23'52 +15'50 +16'14 +05'51 +00'44  = 62'31
 12  Lu, Zhikai               22'00 +17'50 +10'44 +13'47 +00'58  = 65'19
 13  Besovic, Dejan           28'41 +16'17 +13'06 +08'57 +00'47  = 67'48
 14  Zhang, Yuehang           33'00 +20'04 +08'22 +06'58 +00'36  = 69'00
 15  Guan, Weiyan             23'53 +18'13 +19'02 +07'53 +00'47  = 69'48
 16  Shulenin, Danila         16'02 +29'31 +18'18 +07'21 +00'45  = 71'57
 18  Chen, Jin Heng           18'44 +27'47 +19'20 +14'13 +00'46  = 80'50
 19  Lu, Cheng                25'16 +19'55 +09'00 +30'21 +00'44  = 85'16
 20  Huang, Junqi             28'32 +35'54 +11'29 +09'23 +00'46  = 86'04
 21  Li, Yucan                30'41 +19'23 +17'00 +21'28 +00'34  = 89'06
 22  Zeng, Run Yang           36'17 +14'08 +22'01 +18'42 +00'40  = 91'48
 23  Wang, Ludi               43'57 +14'23 +22'42 +13'16 +00'46  = 95'04
 24  Bolshedrovski, Artem     19'41 +29'23 +36'53 +09'50 +00'50  = 96'37
 25  Li, Xun Tai              26'20 +21'56 +37'57 +11'39 +00'40  = 98'32
 26  Drobnjak, Filip          37'35 +33'14 +20'38 +08'29 +00'45  =100'41
 27  Chi, Yong Ting           54'33 +22'51 +13'42 +10'09 +00'49  =102'04
 
S-4-1-5-B-FM16   Route   S-4-1-5-B-F   >5620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Liu, Zhaoxi              23'28 +23'20 +12'46 +11'57 +00'39  = 72'10
 
S-4-5-B-FM16   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 28  Chen, Haifeng            44'04 +15'28*+29'45*+00'51* = 90'08
 29  Zhou, Junkai             40'01*+25'16 +27'43 +00'52  = 93'52
 
S-4-5-1-FM16   Route   S-4-5-1-F   >4220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 30  Yang, Jialong            29'37 +33'05 +21'25 +19'58  =104'05
 
S-2-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >4150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 31  Wang, Xiewei             32'38 +36'18 +38'10 +01'06  =108'12
 
S-B-FM16   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Lin, Qilei               103'45 +01'57  =105'42

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-2-4-5-1-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Zolochevskyi, Ruslan     06'30*+09'56*+09'00*+10'01*+04'15*+00'41* = 40'23
  2  Šimáček, Martin          06'47 +14'29 +08'36 +08'25 +04'57 +00'46  = 44'00
  3  Nadtochyi, Ruslan        11'42 +11'42 +11'33 +05'42 +05'19 +00'40  = 46'38
  4  Palamarchuk, Artem       07'56 +17'25 +07'25 +07'42 +06'37 +00'45  = 47'50
  5  Dovhopol, Rostyslav      13'23 +15'05 +08'29 +05'15 +05'42 +00'39  = 48'33
  6  Savov, Martin            14'14 +14'33 +08'50 +08'14 +05'49 +00'41  = 52'21
  7  Bakchinov, Vladimir      16'32 +13'37 +09'58 +05'26 +06'04 +00'45  = 52'22
  8  Dochev, Pavel            12'46 +16'27 +12'25 +04'44 +06'03 +00'38  = 53'03
  9  Šrom, Dominik            11'47 +17'31 +12'13 +08'40 +06'29 +00'40  = 57'20
 10  Nikita, Ivanov           13'45 +15'24 +15'59 +06'29 +05'44 +00'41  = 58'02
 11  Tsenkov, Tsenko          17'23 +18'07 +09'09 +06'00 +06'42 +00'48  = 58'09
 12  Savov, Stefan            12'17 +16'27 +11'30 +10'38 +07'03 +00'39  = 58'34
 13  Pankratov, Evgenii       17'40 +12'25 +15'22 +05'16 +10'12 +00'29  = 61'24
 14  Pan, Zi Qiu              17'39 +18'15 +13'39 +05'59 +08'02 +00'35  = 64'09
 15  Kiril, Venev             13'07 +22'37 +13'46 +06'21 +08'39 +00'44  = 65'14
 16  Račko, Lukáš             17'07 +15'22 +10'24 +15'47 +09'35 +00'41  = 68'56
 17  Tcelikov, Sergei         12'28 +14'58 +28'02 +10'42 +06'18 +00'40  = 73'08
 18  Sobolin, Denis           23'14 +19'59 +16'42 +11'14 +09'20 +00'41  = 81'10
 
S-4-2-5-1-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-B-F   >6470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Liang, Zhanrui           41'37 +20'39 +24'29 +13'41 +11'28 +00'41  =112'35
 
S-2-4-5-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Jurčík, Tomáš            13'21 +21'35 +20'56 +21'27 +01'19  = 78'38
 
S-2-5-4-B-FM19   Route   S-2-5-4-B-F   >5680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Feng, Langran            22'51 +42'32 +30'07 +25'58 +00'47  =122'15
 
S-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >4390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Cuninka, Ján             18'15 +32'53 +25'03 +00'52  = 77'03
 
S-4-5-B-FM19   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Gao, Maojun              36'17*+48'05 +14'18*+00'39* = 99'19
 24  Kong, Fanye              40'36 +24'06*+56'24 +00'56  =122'02
 
S-4-B-FM19   Route   S-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 25  Bžatek, Vojtěch          20'03 +20'35 +00'57  = 41'35
 
S-1-B-FM19   Route   S-1-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 26  Matsuo, Chiaki           51'18 +67'35 +01'05  =119'58
 
S-B-FM19   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Zhou, Xinen              112'58 +00'57  =113'55
     He, Langkun              75'12*+00'54* = 76'06

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-2-4-5-1-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-5-1-3-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Šrom, Jakub              07'36*+11'57*+10'46*+05'19*+13'09*+05'21*+00'38* = 54'46
  3  Kirgetov, Michail        08'25 +15'07 +08'36 +10'13 +10'37 +05'10 +00'46  = 58'54
  4  Gomzik, Andrei           08'21 +15'33 +11'35 +05'43 +11'35 +05'33 +00'50  = 59'10
  5  Velikanov, Yevgen        11'28 +11'44 +11'25 +06'49 +12'01 +05'26 +00'33  = 59'26
  6  Mukovnin, Pavel          09'45 +10'50 +14'33 +05'39 +11'42 +06'26 +00'40  = 59'35
  7  Shtanko, Sergii          14'46 +14'13 +08'10 +05'41 +10'23 +06'11 +00'44  = 60'08
  8  Dolynskyi, Ihor          09'35 +17'13 +09'59 +07'48 +11'11 +05'40 +00'39  = 62'05
 10  Kalyagin, Dmitriy        12'58 +11'51 +12'08 +08'59 +11'56 +07'16 +00'46  = 65'54
 11  Algirdas, Bartke         10'01 +17'39 +08'35 +11'13 +13'49 +04'29 +00'33  = 66'19
 12  Kazymov, VLADISLAV       11'48 +10'31 +13'30 +10'07 +17'27 +05'45 +00'44  = 69'52
 13  Babeu, Alexandru         11'39 +13'00 +07'50 +13'50 +17'05 +09'04 +00'53  = 73'21
 14  Vichyn, Sergiy           12'20 +12'28 +10'13 +10'49 +23'18 +05'51 +00'37  = 75'36
 15  Kliubchenko, Yevhen      10'54 +12'29 +16'03 +06'20 +22'14 +07'06 +00'39  = 75'45
 18  Shao, Xuyong             16'34 +17'24 +11'19 +12'16 +15'17 +06'29 +00'37  = 79'56
 19  Zaporogets, Sergiy       11'34 +26'02 +10'47 +12'56 +17'42 +07'55 +01'01  = 87'57
 21  Košut, Martin            11'33 +17'26 +21'50 +15'08 +17'11 +09'34 +00'52  = 93'34
 22  Godunov, Eduard          12'26 +19'49 +20'10 +13'32 +19'07 +08'15 +00'53  = 94'12
 23  Dedic, Jovan             13'00 +30'57 +15'33 +08'49 +19'11 +11'15 +00'45  = 99'30
 24  Qi, Huiqun               13'19 +32'30 +14'45 +20'09 +12'18 +09'51 +00'45  =103'37
 
S-2-4-5-3-1-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-5-3-1-B-F   >6130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Rodionov, Bogdan         06'31*+12'03*+09'07*+13'35*+09'18*+04'53*+00'42* = 56'09
  9  Rodionov, IVAN           12'25 +10'23 +11'37 +15'26 +08'12 +04'50 +00'43  = 63'36
 16  Marchuk, Oleksandr       26'54 +11'54 +08'46 +16'57 +06'30 +05'13 +00'45  = 76'59
 20  Bielikov, Oleksandr      11'53 +20'51 +11'54 +23'25 +14'09 +07'12 +00'50  = 90'14
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-F   >8110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Ivanko, Oleksii          08'39 +29'10 +13'03 +06'04 +08'24 +12'14 +00'45  = 78'19
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 25  Pu, Xiao Nian            17'26 +12'51 +24'42 +12'04 +09'08 +00'54  = 77'05
 
S-2-4-5-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-5-3-B-F   >5610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 26  Yan, Xu Zhang            17'33 +21'57 +16'01 +42'48 +19'56 +00'51  =119'06
 
S-4-5-1-B-FM21   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 27  Deng, Ziqi               18'33*+20'57*+18'27*+10'04*+00'55* = 68'56
 28  Huang, Hai               49'36 +24'10 +22'40 +08'37 +00'53  =105'56
 
S-2-4-5-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 29  Liao, Yu                 15'58 +43'21 +25'38 +31'11 +00'44  =116'52

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-2-4-5-3-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4-5-3-B-F   >5610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sheynis, Alexander       11'37 +14'23 +08'50*+13'12*+05'47*+00'42* = 54'31
  2  Masilionis, Remigijus    07'17*+17'04 +10'37 +17'54 +06'36 +00'40  = 60'08
  3  Afonkin, Vadim           13'11 +10'44 +12'51 +18'06 +07'10 +00'41  = 62'43
  4  Korolev, Dmitry          12'08 +11'38*+13'19 +19'03 +06'29 +00'51  = 63'28
  5  Rogovinskii, Iurii       11'38 +12'16 +11'10 +23'36 +08'31 +00'49  = 68'00
  6  Petrov, Vadim            12'17 +21'03 +09'27 +20'34 +05'56 +00'44  = 70'01
  7  Zolochevskyi, Kostiantyn 11'54 +13'59 +18'35 +19'21 +06'20 +00'43  = 70'52
  9  Mokrý, Pavel             10'45 +15'13 +11'50 +26'03 +07'06 +00'46  = 71'43
 10  Davydenko, Iurii         16'37 +13'08 +21'04 +19'01 +06'21 +00'41  = 76'52
 11  Kostov, Zlatin           17'35 +21'04 +13'25 +17'29 +07'47 +00'55  = 78'15
 12  Mitev, Nikolai           11'48 +19'37 +12'08 +24'59 +09'04 +01'06  = 78'42
 14  Saito, Toshiyuki         17'07 +14'10 +13'24 +37'55 +07'24 +00'47  = 90'47
 
S-2-4-5-1-3-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4-5-1-3-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Viskup, Peter            11'39 +13'16 +11'03 +09'58 +16'38 +07'20 +00'59  = 70'53
 
S-4-2-5-3-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-3-B-F   >7620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Redka, Maksym            15'26*+15'17*+24'55*+17'13*+06'30*+00'45* = 80'06
 15  Сhovhan, Oleksandr       18'40 +32'49 +23'23 +24'01 +08'32 +01'01  =108'26
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Wei, Yu                  19'24 +23'06 +22'15 +17'57 +12'51 +00'56  = 96'29
 
S-2-4-5-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Li, Xidong               17'40 +23'39 +23'10 +42'53 +01'06  =108'28
 
S-2-5-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-5-4-B-F   >5680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Liu, Shitou              22'22 +42'22 +29'15 +26'48 +00'54  =121'41
 
S-2-3-B-FM40   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >4750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Stoyanov, Svetoslav      16'40 +47'43 +21'54 +01'09  = 87'26
 
S-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Ishikawa, Tomomichi      33'44 +54'26 +15'36 +01'11  =104'57
 
S-4-2-5-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-B-F   >6420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Ivanov, Borislav         29'38 +31'36 +51'52 +24'30 +01'05  =138'41

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-2-5-1-3-B-FM50   Route   S-2-5-1-3-B-F   >5510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Dapkus, Robertas         11'56 +13'02*+05'50*+12'14*+06'17*+00'38* = 49'57
  2  BURDA, IURII             08'28*+21'39 +05'57 +13'29 +05'15 +00'43  = 55'31
  3  Nikolov, Daniel          12'03 +17'57 +05'50 +12'44 +06'53 +00'50  = 56'17
  4  Babeu, Pavel             11'25 +17'32 +07'10 +16'30 +07'50 +00'55  = 61'22
  5  Zelenskyi, Sergii        12'14 +20'41 +07'30 +12'22 +08'49 +00'51  = 62'27
  6  Williams, David          16'37 +17'58 +11'35 +14'10 +07'12 +00'42  = 68'14
  7  Fekiač, Jozef            10'54 +21'04 +14'38 +16'27 +07'06 +00'58  = 71'07
  8  Mejevoi, Nicolai         12'53 +22'32 +10'49 +16'34 +11'46 +01'10  = 75'44
 10  Burgonutdinov, Albert    11'47 +37'37 +08'39 +15'23 +09'35 +00'55  = 83'56
 11  Haugaard-Pedersen, Peder 13'17 +31'34 +12'12 +18'06 +07'58 +00'51  = 83'58
 15  Jiang, Guoyong           22'28 +38'44 +15'22 +16'37 +10'49 +01'09  =105'09
 16  Wanner, Nikolai          11'50 +25'55 +08'54 +52'06 +05'37 +00'50  =105'12
 
S-2-3-5-1-B-FM50   Route   S-2-3-5-1-B-F   >6460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Pugach, Mykhailo         12'28 +35'27*+15'35*+06'21*+05'43*+00'49* = 76'23
 13  Kruchinin, Eduard        11'56*+48'45 +20'02 +05'39 +06'51 +00'46  = 93'59
 
S-2-5-3-1-B-FM50   Route   S-2-5-3-1-B-F   >5880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Chalk, Steve             13'14 +22'57 +27'17 +18'13 +06'47 +00'48  = 89'16
 
S-2-1-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-3-5-B-F   >7050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Parkhomenko, Viacheslav  08'51 +32'50 +21'15 +28'21 +08'38 +00'51  =100'46
 
S-2-5-1-B-FM50   Route   S-2-5-1-B-F   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  OLKOV, IURII             11'59*+22'46*+11'04*+06'47*+00'40* = 53'16
 18  Ivanov, Ivan             15'20 +44'02 +13'49 +14'29 +00'55  = 88'35
 19  Zhao, Dahong             37'25 +35'42 +18'39 +19'14 +01'07  =112'07
 
S-5-1-B-FM50   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >4170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Qi, Jihui                41'20 +19'58 +10'11 +01'21  = 72'50
 
S-2-4-B-FM50   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >4390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Deptulski, Tomasz        14'30 +25'03 +28'15 +01'12  = 69'00
 
S-5-B-FM50   Route   S-5-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Wright, William          104'48 +20'38 +01'01  =126'27
 
S-B-FM50   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Hu, Liming               72'09 +01'38  = 73'47
 
S-2-3-1-5-B-FM50   Route   S-2-3-1-5-B-F   >6580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Chumakov, Gennadii       13'24 +64'21 +25'10 +09'54 +20'37 +01'49  =135'15

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-5-1-3-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-1-3-B-F   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Romanenko, Basyl         13'01*+12'04*+05'33*+27'52*+05'29*+00'50* = 64'49
  2  Mukhitov, Nazhib         25'46 +12'01 +13'32 +12'10 +05'43 +00'45  = 69'57
  3  Kirev, Dimitar           18'47 +11'23 +11'23 +22'30 +06'52 +00'46  = 71'41
  4  Götte, Heinrich          18'47 +13'13 +08'53 +22'25 +08'30 +00'50  = 72'38
  7  Boev, Vlad               24'07 +16'40 +12'45 +15'37 +09'57 +00'55  = 80'01
 10  Ljungström, Peter        24'15 +13'30 +13'11 +21'58 +08'40 +01'08  = 82'42
 11  Garipov, Hristo          32'53 +10'43 +15'30 +15'14 +08'07 +00'52  = 83'19
 12  Nurgaliev, Yury          25'10 +19'31 +09'25 +21'01 +09'21 +00'59  = 85'27
 13  Szűk, Zoltán             24'15 +13'43 +19'00 +17'55 +13'31 +01'10  = 89'34
 14  Petkov, Mincho           33'19 +17'57 +09'19 +19'08 +10'58 +00'54  = 91'35
 15  Roethe, Nicholas         23'50 +15'04 +11'55 +33'09 +10'32 +01'03  = 95'33
 16  Lou, Guojun              19'21 +30'24 +16'23 +21'59 +09'09 +01'13  = 98'29
 17  Huberman, Joseph         38'39 +40'58 +06'29 +19'11 +11'49 +00'57  =118'03
 18  Pavelek, Viktor          29'13 +41'27 +21'10 +21'42 +09'56 +00'54  =124'22
 19  Vidal, Lucien            44'04 +15'43 +17'00 +31'16 +15'41 +00'53  =124'37
 
S-4-5-3-1-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-3-1-B-F   >5990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Fursa, Oleg              17'50 +09'21*+20'32*+16'26*+07'55*+00'53* = 72'57
  6  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      13'54*+16'30 +23'37 +12'07 +07'08 +00'42  = 73'58
  8  László, Károly           20'42 +14'33 +27'47 +10'16 +06'32 +00'47  = 80'37
 
S-4-3-1-5-B-FM60   Route   S-4-3-1-5-B-F   >7200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Guliev, Chermen          19'42 +31'46 +11'18 +08'54 +09'04 +00'50  = 81'34
 
S-4-5-1-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Witney, Keith            50'58 +46'03 +14'30 +15'22 +01'09  =128'02
 
S-4-B-FM60   Route   S-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Smathers, William        48'38 +60'56 +02'00  =111'34
 
S-B-FM60   Route   S-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Schuh, Mike              209'09 +02'16  =211'25

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-5-1-B-FM70   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Kochergin, Alexandr      20'01 +15'05 +11'42*+08'33*+00'53* = 56'14
  2  Baranovskyi, Viktor      20'09 +14'38*+12'17 +10'26 +01'00  = 58'30
  3  Sudnik, Jurii            19'27*+16'39 +14'48 +10'16 +00'48  = 61'58
  4  Korolev, Lev             21'16 +18'33 +10'43 +11'00 +00'58  = 62'30
  5  Burlachenko              30'15 +15'51 +10'15 +14'47 +01'00  = 72'08
  6  Nestorov, Angel          21'22 +25'00 +14'58 +10'29 +01'00  = 72'49
  7  Svensson, Gunnar         23'05 +37'53 +10'02 +11'03 +00'54  = 82'57
  8  Kuzmin, Vadim            45'37 +14'31 +10'58 +14'16 +01'32  = 86'54
  9  Nilsson, Olle            29'04 +22'48 +15'09 +21'34 +01'17  = 89'52
 10  Paál, András             39'06 +18'27 +19'22 +15'34 +01'22  = 93'51
 11  Hayakawa, Toyonori       34'35 +21'33 +35'20 +13'02 +01'21  =105'51
 
S-4-5-1-FM70   Route   S-4-5-1-F   >4220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Korshunov, Viktor        20'57 +09'34 +15'35 +09'53  = 55'59
 
S-4-B-FM70   Route   S-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Bykowski, Ryszard        70'06 +38'29 +01'47  =110'22

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: BFRA

©ARDF-FjwW times read