****************************************
*  ARDF World Cup   Albena/Bulgaria  *
*     31.8.2016      2-m-Band        *
****************************************

Competition: 31.08.2016   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 130 min
Competitors: W12W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M12M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 1211161819897191428272922242215=300=300

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W12S-2-3-B-F2620 m
W14S-2-4-B-F2680 m
W16S-1-3-4-B-F4300 m
W19S-2-5-3-4-B-F4400 m
W21S-1-5-3-2-B-F5480 m
W35S-1-5-3-2-B-F5480 m
W50S-1-2-4-B-F4180 m
W60S-2-3-4-B-F2900 m
M12S-2-3-B-F2620 m
M14S-2-3-4-B-F2900 m
M16S-2-5-4-B-F4300 m
M19S-1-2-5-4-B-F5800 m
M21S-1-2-5-3-4-B-F5900 m
M40S-1-5-3-4-B-F5270 m
M50S-1-2-3-4-B-F4400 m
M60S-1-2-3-B-F4120 m
M70S-2-3-4-B-F2900 m

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W12

S-2-3-B-FW12   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Liang, Xun               11'30 +11'26*+09'35*+00'51* = 33'22
  2  Huang, Ziyu              17'35 +10'17 +08'31 +00'45  = 37'08
  3  Myroshnychenko, Yelyzave 10'42*+18'08 +13'09 +00'42  = 42'41
  4  Liu, Jun Le              17'16 +15'50 +15'58 +00'36  = 49'40
  5  Huang, Haoyu             22'09 +22'09 +15'08 +00'53  = 60'19
  6  Li, Wei                  32'14 +15'58 +15'56 +00'38  = 64'46
  7  Li, Luo Yuan             33'02 +21'31 +11'56 +00'46  = 67'15
  8  Chen, Yujia              22'05 +36'02 +11'34 +00'42  = 70'23
  9  Xie, Yue Ying            37'10 +20'57 +13'56 +00'38  = 72'41
 10  Huang, Meimei            27'13 +36'08 +13'23 +00'53  = 77'37
 
S-1-2-3-B-FW12   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  He, Tangyue              31'59 +41'03 +20'04 +17'12 +00'57  =111'15
 
S-B-FW12   Route   S-B-F   >1180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Liu, Xingyu              146'27 +00'52  =147'19

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-2-3-4-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Xu, Yi                   08'27 +07'18 +28'50 +10'47 +00'31  = 55'53
 
S-2-4-B-FW14   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Li, Yun Zhou             12'33 +38'40*+07'14*+00'39* = 59'06
  3  Liang, Si Ying           18'23 +35'20 +08'22 +00'40  = 62'45
  4  Zhavoronkova, Anna       33'17 +21'39 +08'36 +00'42  = 64'14
  5  Zhang, Wen Yan           26'53 +28'34 +08'59 +00'39  = 65'05
  6  Ou, Hui Ming             11'36*+47'42 +11'51 +00'39  = 71'48
  7  Zhang, Miaoyang          14'56 +49'32 +11'36 +00'49  = 76'53
  8  Rutkowska, Magdalena     17'00 +51'37 +11'34 +00'51  = 81'02
  9  Wu, Fan                  21'56 +58'50 +10'14 +00'41  = 91'41
 
S-2-B-FW14   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Yan, Jingya              33'47 +41'22*+00'35* = 75'44
 11  Xu, Xiyu                 23'31*+92'11 +00'46  =116'28

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-1-3-4-B-FW16   Route   S-1-3-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Melnikova, Nadezhda      17'15 +23'53*+13'41*+07'13*+00'41* = 62'43
  2  Rogovinskaia, Polina     20'37 +28'43 +15'58 +06'55 +00'39  = 72'52
  3  Holyuk, Olha             15'37*+44'18 +20'07 +06'24 +00'43  = 87'09
  4  Puhach, Mariia           30'47 +38'55 +18'49 +10'44 +00'44  = 99'59
  5  Chen, Xuejiao            38'29 +36'28 +18'36 +10'27 +00'38  =104'38
  6  Panchuk, Nataliia        27'08 +52'22 +19'36 +08'05 +00'50  =108'01
  7  Yan, Ru Yu               21'11 +73'16 +14'02 +07'20 +00'45  =116'34
 
S-1-2-3-B-FW16   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Wu, Yidi                 19'29 +48'40 +14'57 +19'50 +00'51  =103'47
 
S-1-B-FW16   Route   S-1-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Zheng, Xuehong           51'40 +69'09*+00'40* =121'29
 10  Andreeva, Polina         46'38 +79'41 +00'57  =127'16
     Wang, Naiyu              18'07*+143'54 +00'51  =162'52
     Topalova, Veselina       79'14 +106'22 +00'56  =186'32
 
S-B-FW16   Route   S-B-F   >1180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Zhang, Xinyuan           58'26 +01'02  = 59'28
     Li, Wenbo                63'28 +01'02  = 64'30
     Deptulska, Maria         16'22*+00'45* = 17'07
 
S-1-3-B-FW16   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >4020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Guo, Qian Qian           35'56 +83'35 +15'24 +00'41  =135'36

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-2-5-3-4-B-FW19   Route   S-2-5-3-4-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Konoplitska, Karyna      11'03 +08'57*+07'47*+09'33*+04'56*+00'35* = 42'51
  2  Naumenko, Luchana        12'07 +07'54 +08'45 +10'32 +03'59 +00'33  = 43'50
  3  Ishchenko, Anastasiia    12'27 +12'19 +09'08 +11'52 +07'56 +00'40  = 54'22
  4  Diaksova, Andrea         22'13 +12'35 +08'10 +07'01 +04'23 +00'33  = 54'55
  5  Buchalove, Justina       16'58 +10'59 +10'16 +09'49 +06'51 +00'44  = 55'37
  6  Tsenkova, Patritsia      13'34 +14'33 +10'07 +11'39 +05'44 +00'42  = 56'19
  7  Sobotková, Anna          10'54*+13'55 +12'56 +15'15 +07'52 +00'42  = 61'34
  8  Nychyporuk, Elvira       16'53 +18'01 +13'22 +10'31 +07'50 +00'43  = 67'20
 12  Budaeva, Elena           25'49 +11'00 +11'32 +16'52 +07'48 +00'41  = 73'42
 13  Jiang, Zhao Fei Fan      22'23 +18'01 +16'20 +16'56 +07'40 +00'47  = 82'07
 
S-5-3-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-3-2-4-B-F   >5190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Bžatková, Kateřina       24'55*+11'37*+09'56*+13'56*+06'10*+00'52* = 67'26
 10  Abdullina, Ekaterina     30'09 +08'02 +08'25 +13'51 +06'41 +00'37  = 67'45
 
S-2-3-5-4-B-FW19   Route   S-2-3-5-4-B-F   >4520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Piskareva, Kristina      12'06 +15'41 +08'59 +27'04 +06'31 +00'46  = 71'07
 
S-2-3-4-B-FW19   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Ovchinnikova, Tatyana    27'14 +09'37 +07'59*+05'44*+00'40* = 51'14
 15  Parshinoseva, Anelina    16'43*+17'34*+17'00 +17'15 +00'40  = 69'12
 16  Diaksova, Eva            17'04 +45'55 +18'19 +05'55 +00'39  = 87'52
 
S-2-B-FW19   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Yang, Xinyi              26'56 +51'32 +00'47  = 79'15
 
S-5-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-5-4-2-B-F   >5790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Filová, Barbora          43'22 +35'03 +49'40 +18'54 +01'29  =148'28

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-1-5-3-2-B-FW21   Route   S-1-5-3-2-B-F   >5480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Zharko, Nadezda          10'47*+14'21*+07'31*+05'42*+10'10*+00'35* = 49'06
  6  Kolomnina, Ekaterina     14'39 +21'55 +07'51 +12'48 +10'14 +00'50  = 68'17
  7  Zasheva, Iveta           16'03 +20'55 +08'16 +12'39 +12'09 +00'41  = 70'43
 14  Dolníková, Veronika      19'59 +26'20 +12'18 +12'47 +11'42 +00'46  = 83'52
 
S-1-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-B-F   >5620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Giklova, Natalia         11'03*+17'30*+12'49*+06'25*+07'01*+00'39* = 55'27
  4  Platonova, Irina         14'28 +17'15 +13'17 +07'49 +08'54 +00'45  = 62'28
 10  Léharová, Alžběta        16'46 +19'28 +11'17 +15'22 +09'58 +00'56  = 73'47
 11  Fursa, Olena             17'06 +25'51 +13'33 +07'28 +09'20 +00'47  = 74'05
 12  Macinská, Jana           16'56 +20'16 +12'50 +17'40 +08'42 +00'46  = 77'10
 
S-1-5-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-5-2-3-B-F   >5780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Veremeienko, Yevheniia   09'26*+20'40 +12'13 +05'56*+07'53*+00'38* = 56'46
  5  Valcheva, Stanimira      13'17 +16'10*+12'31*+17'36 +08'02 +00'35  = 68'11
 13  Marynchenko, Mariana     20'52 +19'27 +21'19 +06'55 +08'04 +00'41  = 77'18
 15  Denisova, Anastasia      20'28 +19'10 +22'08 +15'51 +07'45 +00'45  = 86'07
     Dapkute, Iveta           23'13 +33'48 +41'13 +06'07 +25'14 +01'25  =131'00
 
S-1-2-3-4-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-4-5-B-F   >7230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Diaksova, Antoaneta      11'02 +11'16 +06'01 +07'17 +21'19 +13'58 +00'44  = 71'37
 
S-1-2-3-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-B-F   >5840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  23'38 +18'29 +07'06 +08'07 +13'50 +00'44  = 71'54
 
S-1-3-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >5740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Kononenko, Anastasiia    26'57 +51'13 +08'22 +35'40 +01'01  =123'13
 
S-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Valcheva, Daniela        11'53 +12'34 +13'47 +00'47  = 39'01
 
S-2-B-FW21   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Králová, Miriam          36'53 +23'51 +01'22  = 62'06

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-1-5-3-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-5-3-2-B-F   >5480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Mateeva, Steliana        15'21 +26'28 +09'16*+12'25*+13'25*+00'52* = 77'47
  2  Mezhevaya, Alla          15'12*+25'22*+13'49 +09'53 +13'45 +00'52  = 78'53
 
S-1-2-5-3-B-FW35   Route   S-1-2-5-3-B-F   >5620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Kalenova, Svetlana       22'06 +19'55*+14'37*+11'32*+10'33*+00'44* = 79'27
  5  Hrakholskaya, Ala        16'38*+36'11 +18'50 +13'29 +09'17 +00'45  = 95'10
 
S-1-5-2-3-B-FW35   Route   S-1-5-2-3-B-F   >5780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Ausra, Batkeviciene      16'12 +24'15 +22'46 +05'58 +09'45 +00'47  = 79'43
 
S-1-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >5260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Dapkiene, Ausra          15'42 +23'50 +27'11 +21'45 +01'25  = 89'53
 
S-1-2-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >4180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Andriunina, Alla         31'23 +35'58 +16'57 +08'25 +00'59  = 93'42
 
S-B-FW35   Route   S-B-F   >1180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Zhuang, Xiaoyun          126'46 +01'10  =127'56

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-1-2-4-B-FW50   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >4180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Denisova, Natallia       16'02*+16'28*+14'38*+07'00*+00'55* = 55'03
  2  Bagdasarova, Silvia      20'44 +21'19 +19'26 +09'08 +01'06  = 71'43
  3  Šrůtová, Marcela         21'01 +26'57 +16'32 +08'45 +01'00  = 74'15
  4  Savinykh, Larisa         23'44 +21'15 +19'03 +13'50 +00'54  = 78'46
  5  Kniazeva, Svetlana       24'21 +22'35 +23'16 +08'58 +00'54  = 80'04
  6  Drews, Brigitte          21'28 +23'34 +25'48 +10'48 +00'50  = 82'28
  7  Raikovska, Tsonka        25'50 +41'22 +35'47 +12'45 +01'06  =116'50
 
S-1-2-B-FW50   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Roethe, Brigitte         47'16 +38'25 +27'41 +01'21  =114'43
 
S-2-B-FW50   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Fekiačová, Mária         14'10 +22'41 +01'20  = 38'11

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-2-3-4-B-FW60   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Lászlóné Hornyai, Pirosk 17'10*+07'13*+19'22*+06'46*+00'51* = 51'22
  2  Koroleva, Galina         18'10 +15'07 +15'16 +09'08 +00'47  = 58'28
  3  Khoroshavina, Ludmila    18'30 +17'36 +13'32 +11'54 +00'51  = 62'23
  5  Gulieva, Galina          17'29 +15'35 +41'28 +16'20 +01'02  = 91'54
  6  Bromer, Ruth             23'40 +30'53 +21'48 +16'38 +01'12  = 94'11
 
S-3-2-4-B-FW60   Route   S-3-2-4-B-F   >3620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Fijlstra, Jenny          27'58 +13'24 +29'25 +09'10 +00'59  = 80'56
 
S-2-4-B-FW60   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Vasilena, Lena           36'57 +47'17 +20'51 +01'22  =106'27

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M12

S-2-3-B-FM12   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Lu, Cheng                11'36 +11'10 +09'17*+00'41* = 32'44
  2  Jin, Yifan               12'13 +07'38*+13'10 +00'47  = 33'48
  3  Luo, Zhuoyao             08'59*+18'59 +07'29 +00'38  = 36'05
  4  Dvornikov, Danylo        11'22 +11'01 +14'26 +00'41  = 37'30
  5  Yao, Yifeng              11'45 +16'55 +08'38 +00'43  = 38'01
  6  Wang, Haoyang            11'16 +17'27 +10'04 +00'58  = 39'45
  7  Liu, Jinchong            12'02 +21'10 +08'36 +00'37  = 42'25
  8  Redka, Yehor             15'34 +17'54 +09'51 +00'36  = 43'55
  9  Zhang, Wen Ding          13'50 +19'19 +16'10 +00'34  = 49'53
 10  Cai, Yubin               24'01 +15'01 +10'55 +00'37  = 50'34
 11  Huang, Junsheng          19'54 +19'44 +14'04 +00'41  = 54'23
 12  Jiang, Xiaoyu            21'51 +16'13 +16'32 +00'52  = 55'28
 13  Luo, Zhao Wei            24'29 +18'38 +15'00 +00'37  = 58'44
 14  Yang, Yuan Yue           30'31 +12'45 +15'46 +00'36  = 59'38
 15  Xu, Muxuan               25'03 +19'10 +15'07 +00'58  = 60'18
 
S-2-B-FM12   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Xie, Jason               23'48*+64'16*+00'51* = 88'55
 17  Shen, Dongxu             40'29 +51'14 +00'47  = 92'30
 
S-1-FM12   Route   S-1-F   >3480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Xie, Jiayan              26'55 +98'19  =125'14
 
S-1-2-B-FM12   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Zhong, Minxue            18'04 +89'27 +44'13 +00'41  =152'25

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-2-3-4-B-FM14   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Denysenko, Dmytro        09'05 +17'24 +08'09*+04'42*+00'31* = 39'51
  2  Danchishen, Daniil       13'25 +21'17 +09'23 +04'24 +00'36  = 49'05
  3  Zashev, Vasil            07'35*+20'52 +16'12 +08'48 +00'37  = 54'04
  4  Li, Xiang                10'11 +24'29 +11'39 +09'04 +00'29  = 55'52
  5  Stetsiuk, Artur          18'11 +14'51 +20'22 +06'01 +00'35  = 60'00
  6  Huang, Mengqun           17'10 +06'33*+30'07 +07'58 +00'33  = 62'21
  8  Dai, Nuo Ge              17'28 +30'25 +21'18 +05'15 +00'38  = 75'04
  9  Zheng, Tian Shu          27'07 +07'28 +34'45 +05'23 +00'35  = 75'18
 10  He, Leyu                 14'02 +20'47 +29'35 +11'01 +00'33  = 75'58
 11  Xie, Kunda               29'08 +14'57 +35'15 +07'42 +00'40  = 87'42
 
S-3-2-4-B-FM14   Route   S-3-2-4-B-F   >3620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Babaev, Sergei           22'53 +09'05 +24'09 +08'30 +00'40  = 65'17
 
S-2-5-4-B-FM14   Route   S-2-5-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Tan, Xufei               21'40 +23'05 +29'55 +08'23 +00'32  = 83'35
 
S-B-FM14   Route   S-B-F   >1180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Draskovic, Stevan        127'02 +00'54  =127'56
 
S-1-B-FM14   Route   S-1-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Li, Zibin                38'08 +109'58 +00'51  =148'57

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-2-5-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Popovchenko, Anatolii    08'57 +08'53*+16'55*+04'33*+00'28* = 39'46
  2  Karpovych, Fedir         13'05 +16'23 +14'00 +03'50 +00'30  = 47'48
  3  Gan, Jia Lin             08'15*+12'14 +23'33 +06'20 +00'30  = 50'52
  4  Zhang, Yuehang           17'59 +12'08 +17'03 +04'48 +00'29  = 52'27
  5  Liu, Yakun               11'56 +13'26 +30'40 +08'06 +00'32  = 64'40
  6  Chen, Haifeng            08'47 +16'07 +34'09 +06'25 +00'42  = 66'10
 11  Chesnikov, Egor          22'17 +19'47 +26'46 +07'40 +00'29  = 76'59
 13  Xie, Lianjun             23'31 +21'05 +34'03 +10'45 +00'34  = 89'58
 14  Besovic, Dejan           32'22 +14'03 +37'26 +08'09 +00'36  = 92'36
 17  Chi, Yong Ting           16'49 +39'57 +39'06 +09'58 +00'45  =106'35
 
S-5-2-4-B-FM16   Route   S-5-2-4-B-F   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Sobolin, Daniil          20'14 +16'30*+22'05*+10'33*+00'32* = 69'54
  8  Komarov, Dmitrii         39'19 +13'10 +13'19 +04'43 +00'38  = 71'09
  9  Debopre, Iaroslav        17'48*+23'45 +21'52 +08'25 +00'34  = 72'24
 10  Liu, Zhaoxi              19'59 +22'10 +22'52 +07'41 +00'37  = 73'19
 12  Zeng, Run Yang           28'17 +16'40 +21'47 +11'17 +00'31  = 78'32
 15  Wang, Ludi               34'46 +27'49 +29'03 +06'50 +00'35  = 99'03
 16  Shulenin, Danila         39'50 +43'43 +16'29 +05'19 +00'40  =106'01
 19  Chen, Jin Heng           32'42 +36'38 +39'38 +14'21 +00'47  =124'06
 
S-2-4-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >5510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Drobnjak, Filip          40'33 +28'54 +27'01 +24'48 +00'41  =121'57
 
S-5-3-2-B-FM16   Route   S-5-3-2-B-F   >4610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Kotov, Viacheslav        20'17 +07'37 +09'55 +08'28 +00'39  = 46'56
 
S-2-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Bolshedrovski, Artem     17'11 +25'26 +10'27*+00'40* = 53'44
 22  Lu, Zhikai               12'58 +32'45 +08'10 +00'37  = 54'30
 23  Wang, Xiewei             12'06 +21'45*+54'57 +01'09  = 89'57
 24  Li, Yucan                09'11*+40'52 +47'19 +00'32  = 97'54
 25  Zhou, Junkai             26'58 +64'28 +11'52 +00'59  =104'17
 26  Li, Xun Tai              32'39 +32'33 +57'46 +00'51  =123'49
 
S-5-4-B-FM16   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 27  Hou, Zhen Hai            19'44 +29'22 +76'40 +01'28  =127'14
 
S-2-B-FM16   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 28  Lin, Qilei               25'07 +52'13 +01'03  = 78'23

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-1-2-5-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-5-4-B-F   >5800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Kinc, Martin             10'57*+11'58*+07'59*+18'13 +04'06*+00'34* = 53'47
  2  Šimáček, Martin          12'17 +11'41 +12'04 +12'25*+04'56 +00'25  = 53'48
  4  Bžatek, Vojtěch          12'12 +13'33 +10'49 +18'28 +06'09 +00'38  = 61'49
  5  Nikita, Ivanov           15'40 +16'12 +10'29 +15'03 +04'25 +00'36  = 62'25
  7  Palamarchuk, Artem       11'33 +24'19 +09'05 +17'15 +05'18 +00'39  = 68'09
 13  Tsenkov, Tsenko          15'51 +22'26 +21'08 +25'10 +05'26 +00'31  = 90'32
 14  Nadtochyi, Ruslan        16'55 +19'57 +17'50 +28'30 +06'54 +00'33  = 90'39
 
S-1-5-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-2-4-B-F   >5840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Bakchinov, Vladimir      10'58*+19'15 +08'13*+11'36*+05'51*+00'30* = 56'23
  6  Zolochevskyi, Ruslan     10'59 +18'27*+14'24 +15'05 +05'19 +00'30  = 64'44
  8  Savov, Martin            11'01 +28'20 +10'28 +15'44 +05'27 +00'36  = 71'36
  9  Dochev, Pavel            16'19 +24'19 +13'10 +13'01 +05'49 +00'46  = 73'24
 10  Dovhopol, Rostyslav      16'41 +19'10 +25'57 +12'51 +05'16 +00'38  = 80'33
 11  Cuninka, Ján             13'31 +32'11 +16'00 +14'11 +04'39 +00'40  = 81'12
 12  Račko, Lukáš             11'46 +28'50 +16'02 +17'29 +06'47 +00'31  = 81'25
 15  Savov, Stefan            31'42 +21'55 +15'05 +21'53 +06'45 +00'36  = 97'56
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >4180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  He, Langkun              15'24 +28'01 +40'31 +08'56 +00'42  = 93'34
 
S-1-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >5610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Kiril, Venev             16'48 +41'31 +20'58 +45'15 +01'28  =126'00
 
S-1-2-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Jurčík, Tomáš            18'00 +24'40 +10'13 +17'07 +00'55  = 70'55
 
S-1-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Pan, Zi Qiu              16'36*+65'40*+15'42*+00'38* = 98'36
 20  Matsuo, Chiaki           44'38 +43'08 +28'42 +00'36  =117'04
     Kong, Fanye              47'36 +45'18 +36'43 +00'34  =130'11
 
S-1-B-FM19   Route   S-1-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Šrom, Dominik            10'58*+51'08*+00'42* = 62'48
 23  Pankratov, Evgenii       22'31 +57'25 +00'42  = 80'38
 
S-2-B-FM19   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Zhou, Xinen              14'37*+56'29*+00'43* = 71'49
 25  Liang, Zhanrui           82'48 +20'21 +00'56  =104'05
 
S-3-4-B-FM19   Route   S-3-4-B-F   >2830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 24  Gao, Maojun              50'40 +22'49 +09'59 +00'41  = 84'09

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-1-2-5-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-4-B-F   >5900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Shtanko, Sergii          10'38 +11'15 +09'27 +06'23 +06'10*+04'47*+00'37* = 49'17
  3  Rodionov, Bogdan         09'13*+09'34*+08'18*+07'10*+10'43 +05'07 +00'31  = 50'36
  4  Ivanko, Oleksii          10'46 +12'09 +07'09 +07'33 +07'45 +06'26 +00'28  = 52'16
  5  Kirgetov, Michail        12'27 +15'33 +08'41 +06'03 +06'46 +05'40 +00'40  = 55'50
  6  Kazymov, VLADISLAV       10'41 +11'29 +12'12 +11'46 +09'02 +04'29 +00'40  = 60'19
 12  Babeu, Alexandru         10'36 +26'27 +12'59 +07'48 +09'19 +06'08 +00'37  = 73'54
 14  Král, Adam               21'16 +17'08 +12'37 +12'04 +10'19 +05'30 +00'43  = 79'37
 17  Bielikov, Oleksandr      16'44 +36'25 +11'50 +13'17 +13'06 +05'23 +00'41  = 97'26
 18  Kliubchenko, Yevhen      21'44 +20'56 +13'31 +21'37 +15'34 +05'53 +00'41  = 99'56
 22  Dedic, Jovan             27'03 +25'07 +13'39 +24'59 +20'06 +07'49 +00'38  =119'21
 
S-1-5-2-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-2-3-4-B-F   >6060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Godunov, Eduard          07'31*+16'14*+09'02*+04'39*+08'11*+03'49*+00'34* = 50'00
  7  Rodionov, IVAN           10'45 +19'10 +10'42 +12'25 +06'20 +04'32 +00'35  = 64'29
  9  Mukovnin, Pavel          10'57 +20'44 +15'10 +08'23 +09'11 +05'08 +00'36  = 70'09
 10  Velikanov, Yevgen        13'25 +19'24 +15'37 +05'23 +11'19 +05'01 +00'31  = 70'40
 11  Dolynskyi, Ihor          10'40 +21'37 +15'08 +05'15 +13'05 +04'34 +00'39  = 70'58
 13  Marchuk, Oleksandr       16'36 +18'26 +11'57 +17'17 +08'33 +03'59 +00'34  = 77'22
 15  Viskup, Peter            16'56 +28'17 +11'39 +05'57 +11'06 +08'32 +00'50  = 83'17
 
S-1-5-3-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-3-2-4-B-F   >6060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Vichyn, Sergiy           11'15 +22'17*+10'16*+08'36*+11'48*+04'33*+00'33* = 69'18
 16  Zaporogets, Sergiy       15'13 +21'11 +12'47 +13'08 +23'21 +07'08 +00'50  = 93'38
 19  Shao, Xuyong             10'46*+43'54 +13'27 +08'32 +15'19 +07'15 +01'02  =100'15
 21  Pu, Xiao Nian            24'03 +29'09 +11'09 +18'05 +17'20 +10'06 +00'57  =110'49
 
S-1-2-4-5-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-4-5-3-B-F   >7020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Kalyagin, Dmitriy        15'48 +20'37 +19'27 +20'20 +15'46 +09'56 +00'49  =102'43
 
S-2-5-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-5-3-4-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Košut, Martin            15'40 +09'25 +47'15 +10'02 +04'55 +00'35  = 87'52
 
S-2-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 24  Huang, Hai               19'33 +28'49 +30'16 +05'24 +00'44  = 84'46
 
S-2-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 25  Liao, Yu                 13'17 +35'17 +12'32 +01'17  = 62'23
 
S-1-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 26  Algirdas, Bartke         13'53 +19'51 +32'57 +00'37  = 67'18
 
S-2-B-FM21   Route   S-2-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 27  Šrom, Jakub              39'07 +12'42 +00'43  = 52'32
 
S-1-2-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Taupeka, Dzmitry         27'22 +60'09 +38'02 +13'00 +00'45  =139'18

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-1-5-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-3-4-B-F   >5270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Davydenko, Iurii         12'27 +17'29*+07'39*+11'01*+05'19*+00'31* = 54'26
  2  Redka, Maksym            11'25 +21'35 +08'18 +12'40 +05'34 +00'39  = 60'11
  3  Masilionis, Remigijus    10'47 +21'32 +10'54 +13'05 +04'17 +00'33  = 61'08
  4  Afonkin, Vadim           15'20 +24'21 +09'03 +07'37 +04'54 +00'43  = 61'58
  5  Gniedov, Volodymyr       11'39 +22'46 +08'31 +12'13 +06'50 +00'49  = 62'48
  6  Sheynis, Alexander       12'18 +19'11 +11'51 +13'46 +05'08 +00'37  = 62'51
  7  Korolev, Dmitry          10'47 +20'11 +06'48 +21'07 +08'49 +00'43  = 68'25
  8  Petrov, Vadim            19'28 +21'20 +12'37 +09'26 +06'37 +00'44  = 70'12
  9  SHAIDAIUK, KIRILL        15'22 +28'56 +09'52 +10'41 +05'34 +00'36  = 71'01
 10  Kostov, Zlatin           10'13*+26'39 +11'38 +15'38 +07'12 +00'32  = 71'52
 11  Zolochevskyi, Kostiantyn 28'27 +19'59 +12'53 +08'37 +05'44 +00'41  = 76'21
 12  Mokrý, Pavel             11'41 +42'17 +14'35 +15'42 +07'32 +00'44  = 92'31
 13  Saito, Toshiyuki         24'22 +30'37 +12'49 +17'50 +08'40 +00'38  = 94'56
 14  Сhovhan, Oleksandr       30'02 +29'43 +13'44 +16'04 +07'38 +00'59  = 98'10
 15  Ishikawa, Tomomichi      31'27 +29'20 +13'44 +20'23 +09'20 +00'59  =105'13
 
S-1-5-4-3-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-4-3-B-F   >6380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Mitev, Nikolai           22'46 +32'49 +25'44 +16'47 +13'48 +00'45  =112'39
 
S-1-5-2-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-2-3-4-B-F   >6060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Ivanov, Ivailo           20'43 +29'16 +13'41 +24'25 +24'31 +07'01 +00'45  =120'22
 
S-2-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Wei, Yu                  14'36 +21'47 +24'46 +50'57 +00'50  =112'56
 
S-1-B-FM40   Route   S-1-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Dinse, Björn             22'35 +84'42 +01'00  =108'17
 
S-B-FM40   Route   S-B-F   >1180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Li, Xidong               69'46 +00'59  = 70'45
 
S-1-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Stoyanov, Svetoslav      62'15 +24'23 +42'54 +00'52  =130'24
 
S-1-3-5-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-3-5-4-B-F   >5920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Liu, Shitou              32'19 +40'50 +16'48 +38'40 +15'38 +00'42  =144'57

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-2-3-4-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-3-4-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  BURDA, IURII             15'40 +12'14 +05'29 +07'21*+04'48*+00'38* = 46'10
  2  Denisov, Valery          11'19*+17'53 +07'15 +08'32 +06'04 +00'48  = 51'51
  3  Zelenskyi, Sergii        12'40 +14'03*+06'04*+12'06 +06'29 +00'47  = 52'09
  4  Pugach, Mykhailo         12'52 +14'00 +06'16 +12'46 +06'36 +00'37  = 53'07
  5  Dapkus, Robertas         12'19 +14'41 +10'58 +12'50 +07'22 +00'41  = 58'51
  6  Nikolov, Daniel          16'04 +21'38 +06'18 +11'11 +06'46 +00'46  = 62'43
  7  Deptulski, Tomasz        15'49 +21'00 +08'39 +13'41 +05'37 +00'35  = 65'21
  8  Williams, David          21'22 +16'17 +07'04 +14'47 +05'23 +00'36  = 65'29
  9  Parkhomenko, Viacheslav  23'24 +18'26 +06'01 +12'06 +05'23 +00'39  = 65'59
 10  Fekiač, Jozef            16'07 +20'56 +06'38 +15'35 +06'29 +00'47  = 66'32
 11  Kruchinin, Eduard        12'33 +20'23 +14'54 +12'09 +06'27 +00'38  = 67'04
 12  Wanner, Nikolai          21'00 +23'12 +06'56 +11'06 +06'34 +00'43  = 69'31
 13  Burgonutdinov, Albert    16'01 +21'19 +10'31 +16'18 +07'17 +00'46  = 72'12
 14  Mejevoi, Nicolai         18'23 +18'16 +16'21 +18'12 +07'10 +00'58  = 79'20
 15  OLKOV, IURII             21'35 +36'40 +11'17 +12'10 +06'02 +00'41  = 88'25
 16  Babeu, Pavel             18'43 +24'36 +13'25 +20'14 +10'50 +00'51  = 88'39
 17  Haugaard-Pedersen, Peder 25'52 +30'45 +12'29 +14'44 +09'27 +00'54  = 94'11
 18  Chalk, Steve             20'44 +52'30 +14'29 +15'44 +05'24 +00'37  =109'28
 19  Mimura, Masahiko         26'45 +35'56 +23'38 +23'17 +12'22 +00'49  =122'47
 
S-2-3-4-B-FM50   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Liu, Wen                 61'45 +11'04*+20'42*+11'18*+00'46* =105'35
 21  Hu, Liming               57'57*+22'20 +24'47 +10'39 +00'51  =116'34
 
S-2-4-B-FM50   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Qi, Jihui                13'50 +50'08 +08'00 +00'47  = 72'45
 
S-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Wright, William          36'05 +57'11 +23'50 +01'21  =118'27
 
S-1-B-FM50   Route   S-1-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 24  Jiang, Guoyong           76'56 +49'17 +00'52  =127'05

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-1-2-3-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      09'40*+18'14 +05'00*+08'26*+00'38* = 41'58
  2  Fursa, Oleg              13'16 +18'58 +05'22 +08'41 +00'46  = 47'03
  3  Romanenko, Basyl         12'41 +19'12 +06'37 +08'06 +00'45  = 47'21
  4  Mukhitov, Nazhib         14'46 +18'06 +05'14 +11'01 +00'39  = 49'46
  5  Guliev, Chermen          12'00 +14'54*+15'51 +07'24 +00'42  = 50'51
  6  Götte, Heinrich          16'15 +20'42 +07'50 +13'45 +01'01  = 59'33
  7  Garipov, Hristo          16'47 +20'02 +13'03 +11'44 +00'46  = 62'22
  9  Szűk, Zoltán             18'16 +23'58 +11'05 +13'39 +01'01  = 67'59
 10  Kovács, Attila Gábor     13'09 +35'58 +09'06 +09'47 +00'50  = 68'50
 11  Pavelek, Viktor          22'06 +25'24 +10'13 +15'49 +00'46  = 74'18
 14  Roethe, Nicholas         27'56 +32'53 +12'21 +11'17 +00'57  = 85'24
 15  Nurgaliev, Yury          18'25 +40'40 +09'32 +16'31 +00'54  = 86'02
 16  Vidal, Lucien            26'36 +23'49 +23'50 +22'16 +01'18  = 97'49
 17  Lou, Guojun              42'11 +40'13 +07'43 +14'35 +01'07  =105'49
 18  Huberman, Joseph         33'27 +33'33 +38'41 +13'09 +01'03  =119'53
 19  Schuh, Mike              41'09 +52'36 +14'44 +16'27 +01'00  =125'56
 
S-1-3-2-B-FM60   Route   S-1-3-2-B-F   >4520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  László, Károly           18'47 +25'55*+12'00*+10'01*+00'40* = 67'23
 12  Boev, Vlad               15'59*+36'40 +15'33 +11'31 +00'57  = 80'40
 13  Petkov, Mincho           22'19 +30'43 +11'31 +16'21 +01'05  = 81'59
 
S-2-3-B-FM60   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Smathers, William        33'33*+24'32*+22'16*+01'21* = 81'42
 21  Witney, Keith            82'01 +11'09 +29'49 +01'09  =124'08
 
S-1-FM60   Route   S-1-F   >3480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Kirev, Dimitar           31'06 +53'07  = 84'13

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-2-3-4-B-FM70   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Korshunov, Viktor        08'26*+09'22*+09'33*+06'30*+00'42* = 34'33
  2  Svensson, Gunnar         09'48 +10'22 +13'16 +07'52 +00'39  = 41'57
  3  Baranovskyi, Viktor      12'38 +10'06 +11'50 +07'34 +00'50  = 42'58
  4  Sudnik, Jurii            12'00 +07'46 +18'41 +07'45 +00'40  = 46'52
  5  Kochergin, Alexandr      08'57 +19'04 +15'53 +08'51 +00'50  = 53'35
  6  Nilsson, Olle            17'11 +16'13 +15'02 +09'43 +01'04  = 59'13
  7  Kuzmin, Vadim            17'11 +18'48 +13'42 +10'47 +01'07  = 61'35
  8  Korolev, Lev             17'28 +20'32 +15'42 +10'34 +00'47  = 65'03
  9  Fijlstra, Dick           20'14 +15'12 +19'52 +09'37 +00'50  = 65'45
 10  Nestorov, Angel          23'34 +11'01 +18'59 +14'00 +00'48  = 68'22
 11  Hayakawa, Toyonori       21'42 +10'09 +27'23 +12'09 +01'11  = 72'34
 12  Paál, András             22'26 +17'13 +32'39 +13'56 +01'01  = 87'15
 13  Hoek, Jan                23'59 +15'47 +35'09 +21'36 +01'44  = 98'15
 14  Bykowski, Ryszard        16'42 +42'03 +24'01 +19'00 +01'03  =102'49
 
S-4-B-FM70   Route   S-4-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Burlachenko              50'51 +60'20 +01'01  =112'12

  Category   W12   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M12   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: BFRA